Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Malchow | Club Wolverine | 1 | 1:56.75 | ||
Ugur Taner | Hillenbrand Of Tucson | 2 | 1:57.50 | ||
Steven Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:59.93 | ||
Matthew Pierce | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:00.65 | ||
Jeff Somensatto | York Swim Club | 4 | 2:01.03 | ||
Devin Howard | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 2:01.03 | ||
Doak Finch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:01.04 | ||
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatics Asso. | 10 | 2:01.21 | ||
Jeff Dash | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 2:01.38 | ||
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:01.56 | ||
Bret Awbrey | Trojan Swim Club | 8 | 2:01.61 | ||
Phil Demers | Trojan Swim Club | 12 | 2:02.34 | ||
Zane Dewitz | Barracuda Swimming | 13 | 2:02.37 | ||
Christian Cantwell | Jersey Wahoos | 17 | 2:02.60 | ||
Andy Haidinyak | Spring Swim Team | 18 | 2:02.74 | ||
William Bishop | Palatine Park District | 14 | 2:02.80 | ||
Ben Anderson | Hillenbrand Of Tucson | 19 | 2:03.27 | ||
Joey Montague | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | 2:03.63 | ||
John Norvell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 2:03.64 | ||
Nate Dusing | Cincinnati Marlins | 21 | 2:03.81 | ||
Brenden Coyne | Birmingham Swim League | 16 | 2:03.95 | ||
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 22 | 2:04.01 | ||
Issac Grombacher | Texas Aquatics | 23 | 2:04.14 | ||
Mike Fuller | Charlottesville/piedmont Ymca | 24 | 2:04.34 | ||
Ugur Taner | Hillenbrand Of Tucson | 1 | 1:56.81p | ||
Tom Malchow | Club Wolverine | 2 | 1:57.83p | ||
Jeff Somensatto | York Swim Club | 3 | 2:00.04p | ||
Steven Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:00.52p | ||
Doak Finch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:00.78p | ||
Devin Howard | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 2:00.85p | ||
Jeff Dash | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 2:01.32p | ||
Yann Defabrique | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 8 | 2:01.34p | ||
Bret Awbrey | Trojan Swim Club | 9 | 2:01.36p | ||
Phil Demers | Trojan Swim Club | 10 | 2:01.39p | ||
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:01.42p | ||
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatics Asso. | 12 | 2:01.44p | ||
Matthew Pierce | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 2:02.27p | ||
John Norvell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 2:02.33p | ||
Iian Mull | Spartan Swim Club | 15 | 2:02.56p | ||
Zane Dewitz | Barracuda Swimming | 16 | 2:02.64p | ||
Brenden Coyne | Birmingham Swim League | 17 | 2:02.70p | ||
William Bishop | Palatine Park District | 18 | 2:02.74p | ||
Christian Cantwell | Jersey Wahoos | 19 | 2:02.75p | ||
Nate Dusing | Cincinnati Marlins | 20 | 2:02.90p | ||
Issac Grombacher | Texas Aquatics | 21 | 2:03.08p | ||
Joey Montague | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 22 | 2:03.44p | ||
Andy Haidinyak | Spring Swim Team | 23 | 2:03.46p | ||
Mike Fuller | Charlottesville/piedmont Ymca | 24 | 2:03.47p | ||
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 25 | 2:03.56p | ||
Ben Anderson | Hillenbrand Of Tucson | 25 | 2:03.56p | ||
Hiro Sakoda | Fullerton Aquatic Sports Team | 27 | 2:03.63p | ||
Cameron Mull | Spartan Swim Club | 28 | 2:03.64p | ||
Joel Shapiro | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 29 | 2:03.75p | ||
Jonathan Haggerty | Team Pittsburgh | 30 | 2:04.04p | ||
Neil Peiffer | Wisconsin Aquatics | 31 | 2:04.15p | ||
Will Oren | Delta Valley Aquatics | 32 | 2:04.28p | ||
Alex Silver | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 33 | 2:04.58p | ||
Paul Ely | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 34 | 2:04.60p | ||
Jamie Richardson | Arizona Desert Fox | 35 | 2:04.66p | ||
David Schmidt | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 36 | 2:04.76p | ||
Mike Mesenbourg | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 37 | 2:04.79p | ||
Brian Scannell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 38 | 2:04.84p | ||
Tim Haley | Carmel Swim Club | 39 | 2:04.85p | ||
David Weeks | Santa Clara Swim Club | 40 | 2:04.93p | ||
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 41 | 2:04.98p | ||
Greg Reeves | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 42 | 2:05.00p | ||
Shaun Crossman | Y-Trinity Aquatic Team | 43 | 2:05.06p | ||
Brandon Cover | Bolles School Sharks | 44 | 2:05.19p | ||
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'ers | 45 | 2:05.20p | ||
Robert Delgado | Trojan Swim Club | 46 | 2:05.28p | ||
John Carroll | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 47 | 2:05.39p | ||
Carl Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 48 | 2:05.42p | ||
Mitch McGinty | Swim Atlanta | 49 | 2:05.48p | ||
Kevin Euans | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 50 | 2:05.74p | ||
Pat O'Keeffe | Dallas Mustangs | 51 | 2:06.00p | ||
Daniel Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 52 | 2:06.02p | ||
Mike Bruzas | Mesa Aquatics | 53 | 2:06.03p | ||
Dan Kleber | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 54 | 2:06.09p | ||
Steve Worthy | Terrapins Swim Team | 55 | 2:06.23p | ||
Alvaro Velez | Nittany Lions Aquatic Club | 56 | 2:06.25p | ||
Parker Shade | Decatur Swim Club | 57 | 2:06.66p | ||
Carter Hull | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 58 | 2:06.78p | ||
Kenny Carpenter | Swim Pasadena | 59 | 2:07.02p | ||
Brent Creager | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 60 | 2:07.31p | ||
Robbie Williams | Buenaventura Swim Club | 61 | 2:07.61p | ||
Rob Jones | Texas Aquatics | 62 | 2:07.65p | ||
Clint Deshazo | Birmingham Swim League | 63 | 2:08.46p | ||
Mark Dell | Club Wolverine | 64 | 2:09.97p | ||
Mike Miller | Mizzou Swim Team | 65 | 2:10.42p | ||
Ken Temple | Palo Alto Swim Club | 66 | 2:11.71p | ||
Joey Faltraco | Y-Spartaquatics Swimming | DQp |