Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.78 |
Cody Watkins | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.03 |
Nigel Floyd | Ak-Knik | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.92 |
Alexander Suleimani | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.62 |
Andrew Hess | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.99 |
Daniel Miller | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.67 |
Charlie Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.18 |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.90 |
Louis Bastille | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.80 |
Reuben Severson | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.50 |
Andrew Walch | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.76 |
Dakota Olson | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.96 |
Nevin Lee | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.67 |
Makai Saline | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.85 |
Nathanael Bookout | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.05 |
McKinley Janik | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.41 |
Phoenyx Collier | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.02 |
Wesley Dumm | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.01 |
Morgan Burd | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.52 |
Christopher Loudon | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.28 |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.25 |
Brian Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.54 |
Gage Egdorf | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.41 |
James Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.97 |
Maxwell Pfeiffenberger | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.89 |
John Bisset | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.13 |
Samuel Koster | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:37.38 |
Blake Holtman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.83 |
Patrick McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.13 |
Kobi Weiland | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:38.15 |
Chase Randall | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.45 |
James Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.01 |
Ian Millard | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.56 |
Josiah Keen | Ak-Knik | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:57.07 |
Koda Poulin | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:58.73 |
Pieter Venema | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:00.68 |
Stephen Harmon | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:04.92 |
Sacha Merkushev | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:05.95 |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.62p |
Nigel Floyd | Ak-Knik | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.80p |
Cody Watkins | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.80p |
Alexander Suleimani | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.79p |
Andrew Hess | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.12p |
Daniel Miller | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:04.19p |
Charlie Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.40p |
Louis Bastille | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.27p |
Nichlaus Geffken | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.38p |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.42p |
Nevin Lee | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2:11.27p |
Samuel Horning | Ak-Knik | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.07p |
Andrew Walch | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.81p |
Teague Severson | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.01p |
Cameron Gossett | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.97p |
Joseph Slusser | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.04p |
Nathanael Bookout | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:14.80p |
Reuben Severson | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.57p |
Dakota Olson | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.51p |
Christopher Loudon | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.53p |
McKinley Janik | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.76p |
Nathaniel Flores | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.77p |
Paul Straub | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.09p |
Frederic Rygh | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.21p |
Connor Walch | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:17.57p |
Phoenyx Collier | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.67p |
Jihun Hwang | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.35p |
Andreas Goering | Glacier Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:18.46p |
Michael Fischer | Ak-Knik | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:18.55p |
Wesley Dumm | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.71p |
Dominic Baciocco | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.68p |
Griffin Downey | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.12p |
Trevor Chiu | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.43p |
Noah Palmer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.63p |
Jonathan McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.40p |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.72p |
Christopher Ray | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.78p |
Nathan Schatz | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.54p |
Francis Abair | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:25.67p |
Blake Caldwell | Ak-Knik | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.88p |
John Villa | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.71p |
Morgan Burd | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.94p |
Patrick McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:31.27p |
Theodore Castellani | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.22p |
Lucas Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.67p |