Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erica Askew | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 12 | 2 | 1 | 57.79 |
Gabrielle Celia | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 12 | 4 | 2 | 58.23 |
Allison Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 9 | 4 | 3 | 58.25 |
Cori Ghidotti | Purple Valley Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 4 | 58.49 |
Adara Hoyne | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 5 | 58.60 |
Leigha Kosakowski | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 6 | 58.89 |
Erica Wagner | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 10 | 3 | 7 | 59.34 |
Heather Foley | Purple Valley Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.09 |
Christina Lau | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.43 |
Zoey Haar | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.33 |
Katrina Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.42 |
Meghan Cortright | Crocodiles | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.19 |
Madison Shaffer | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.23 |
Abigail Marx | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.34 |
Angela McCauley | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.79 |
Allison Moulton | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.80 |
Schuyler Withington | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.86 |
Megan Costello | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.94 |
Alyssa Bush | Purple Valley Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:03.08 |
Elizabeth Morgan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:03.30 |
Kayla Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 7 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.36 |
Stephanie Morgan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.37 |
Kate Ahearn | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 23 | 1:03.38 |
Kathryn Grabowski | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.41 |
Caitlin Zegger | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.67 |
Jianle Gao | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:03.86 |
Stella Boolukos-Brinker | Lake Champlain Waves | 9 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.66 |
Abigail Miller | Crocodiles | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.98 |
Jana Bergere | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:05.11 |
Jasmine Weber-Pierson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:05.27 |
Emily Brzac | Adirondack Bluefins | 8 | 1 | 31 | 1:05.32 |
Dana Braga | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:05.35 |
Taylor Salaway | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 7 | 5 | 33 | 1:05.60 |
Hannah French | Purple Valley Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:05.66 |
Jordan Hammons | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 7 | 3 | 35 | 1:06.25 |
Phebe Hall | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 35 | 1:06.25 |
Emily Altland | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:06.30 |
Adelaide Leung | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.66 |
Kelsey Primard | Lake Champlain Waves | 7 | 6 | 38 | 1:07.43 |
Emma Alteri | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 39 | 1:07.48 |
Jena Staab | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 40 | 1:07.66 |
Alexandra Fenoff | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 4 | 41 | 1:08.62 |
Samara Sausville | Addison Otters Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 42 | 1:10.13 |
Emily King | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 43 | 1:10.27 |
Jessie Triller | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:10.63 |
Savannah Mussmacher | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | 2 | 45 | 1:10.65 |
Elizabeth Silvius | Lake Champlain Waves | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.99 |
Alexa Reickert | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:12.68 |
Erin Clarke | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:12.96 |
Gabrielle Albrecht | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 2 | 48 | 1:13.78 |
Emily Asciutto | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.83 |
Bailey Shaffer | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:14.21 |
Olivia Hawkins | Addison Otters Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 50 | 1:14.25 |
Hailey Sikora | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 2 | 51 | 1:14.35 |
Madeline Ferreira | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.13 |
Allison Brown | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.90 |
Hannah Seiz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.23 |
Erika Williams | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 4 | 52 | 1:17.75 |
Vanessa Hannay | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 5 | 53 | 1:18.58 |
Kylee Mayne | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1:18.72 |
Taylor Watts | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:18.78 |
Cassandra Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:19.10 |
Gretchen Albrecht | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 6 | 57 | 1:19.37 |
Maria Hancu | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.59 |
Hannah Robinson | Crocodiles | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.19 |
Talullah Dougan | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.74 |
Meghan Murphy | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 58 | 1:21.76 |
Christina Alescio | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.84 |
Riley Gaynor | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.36 |
Isabel Nelson | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.54 |
Sarah Melinsky | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.93 |
Andie Abdallah | Lake Champlain Waves | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:23.61 |
Nicole Murphy | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1:24.80 |
Tess Ruddy | Addison Otters Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.91 |
Madison Barrick | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:24.96 |
Amelia Sharp | Crocodiles | 2 | 4 | 60 | 1:24.97 |
Gabriella Cusick | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:26.30 |
Olivia McCullum | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 4 | 62 | 1:29.01 |
Karlee Salaway | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.98 |
Ellen Oliver | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 63 | 1:30.00 |
Caroline Kirkey | Lake Champlain Waves | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:30.95 |
Ella Robinson | Crocodiles | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.97 |
Jordan Howell | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.27 |
Hannah Fronheiser | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:32.87 |
Emma Burke | New Hartford Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.07 |
Kayla Hickey | New Hartford Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:34.35 |
Hannah Rosenburg | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:34.77 |
Mary Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:35.23 |
Megan Phelps | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:36.99 |
Avery Kuhn | Lake Champlain Waves | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:37.07 |
Mikaleigh Hughes | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:37.85 |
Lindsey Boye | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:40.70 |
Chesney Romer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:41.53 |
Jessica Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:41.81 |
Mirielle Kivort | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:42.16 |
Caylie Langdon | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:44.93 |
Olivia Barnett | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:48.05 |
Ella Spain | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:48.52 |
Lauren Moran | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:48.66 |
Cecilia Washburn | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:49.60 |