Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mia Cote | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.84 |
MacKenzie Gaze | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.43 |
Yunfan Dong | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.60 |
Gabrielle Celia | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.50 |
Clare Stansbury | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.31 |
Emily Barno | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.05 |
Mallory Gannon | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.88 |
Elliana Cunningham | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.26 |
Gabrielle Bianco | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.95 |
Sophia Tannatta | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.89 |
Emma Anderson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.11 |
Margaret Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.59 |
Cara Lanci | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.23 |
Victoria Breslin | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.41 |
Emily Danielson | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:34.82 |
Adara Hoyne | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.02 |
Erica Wagner | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.45 |
Caroline McGraw | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.46 |
Kelly Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.48 |
Alexei Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.59 |
Zoey Haar | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:36.62 |
Katrina Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.73 |
Ashley Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:37.90 |
Chloe Derosia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.47 |
Jana Bergere | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:40.47 |
Stella Boolukos-Brinker | Lake Champlain Waves | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:41.27 |
Annalise Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.49 |
Reiley Adelson | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:41.79 |
Rebecca Scriver | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 6 | 4 | 20 | 2:42.12 |
Jenna Stiansen | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:42.52 |
Kate Ahearn | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:42.67 |
Dana Braga | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.73 |
Emma Grabek | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:44.24 |
Emma Pausley | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:45.33 |
Amelia Drury | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:45.87 |
Emily Hermann | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:46.60 |
Sabrina Gumpher | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.50 |
Aubrey Connors | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:49.42 |
Phebe Hall | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:49.87 |
Olivia Healy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:50.33 |
Taylor Salaway | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:50.80 |
Elizabeth Woldring | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2:51.68 |
Emily Brzac | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:53.41 |
Erin Susko | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:53.83 |
Breanna Anderson | Northern Tribs Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.31 |
Taylor Patnode | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:54.40 |
Maria Mangini | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:54.74 |
Sarah Clark | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:54.95 |
Julia Hawthorne | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:55.04 |
Samantha Paley | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:55.90 |
Kaitlyn Gerstler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:56.62 |
Kaitlyn Dybowski | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:57.84 |
Lola Sheeran | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:58.91 |
Emma Brown | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:58.97 |
Jena Staab | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:59.80 |
Paige Mager | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 3 | 35 | 3:01.84 |
Anne Hildreth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3:01.90 |
Alayna Griffiths | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 3:02.58 |
Lila Allison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:03.25 |
Cydney Bond | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3:04.54 |
Sarah Nolan | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 3 | 1 | 37 | 3:04.87 |
Lydia Pendergast | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3:10.62 |
Nathalie Redick | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3:13.81 |
Hannah Gochenaur | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:15.10 |
Cassandra Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 38 | 3:17.18 |
Nicole LaVigna | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3:17.30 |
Nicole Petersen | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3:17.82 |
Sophie Rippner-Donovan | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 3:19.25 |
Jasmine Akari | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 3:22.19 |
Mackenzie Kinney | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 6 | 31 | 3:23.72 |
Mary Ritter | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:24.68 |
Maya Bellamy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3:24.95 |
Madeline Yuhasz | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 2 | 6 | 34 | 3:31.04 |
EmmaLea Hearthstone | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 40 | 3:34.08 |
Vivienne Phemister | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 3:36.20 |
Sarah Eberlin | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3:42.09 |
Isabel Pelaez | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Bascom | Northern Tribs Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Madalyn Rascoe | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Emily King | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Rachel Eschner | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Niki Rodgers | Lake Champlain Waves | 3 | 4 | NS |