Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.47 |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 54.53 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 55.46 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 57.09 |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.66 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 58.04 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 59.18 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 59.34 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 8 | 59.84 |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 59.85 |
Richard O'Donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.66 |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.75 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.39 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.16 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.38 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.03 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.40 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.59 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.86 |
Terrance Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.98 |
Nicholas Mueller | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.11 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.33 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.17 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.46 |
Scott Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.70 |
John Mottice | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.58 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.71 |
John Murphy | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.18 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.79 |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.71 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.03 |
Stephen Scaringe | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.64 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.77 |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:14.97 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.82 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.96 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.36 |
Kyle Goller | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.74 |
Glenn Godfrey | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.11 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.02 |
Wesley Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.31 |
Joshua Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.28 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.44 |
Richard Abbey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:23.47 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.09 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.20 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.40 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.89 |
Peter Johnson | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.50 |
Muslafa Kothawala | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.16 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.98 |
Sean Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:32.77 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.96 |
Lamar Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:34.99 |
Brycen DeBrunner | Unattached Atac | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.10 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.44 |
Clint Clardy | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.59 |
Alexander Ishov | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kern Hast | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Kaplan | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Rutkowski | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nate Williams | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicholas Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Robin Xu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |