Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.42 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.80 |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.94 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.60 |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.67 |
Joshua Lacey | Syracuse Chargers | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.81 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.52 |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.62 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.86 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.87 |
Grant Bullis | Schenectady Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.45 |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 12 | 2:29.26 |
Collin Zapisek | Syracuse Chargers | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.60 |
Paul LaRue | Mercury Swimming | 11 | 5 | 14 | 2:31.70 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.97 |
Patrick Greaney | Mercury Swimming | 12 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.09 |
Francis Schickel | Unnattached | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2:33.58 |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 18 | 2:35.99 |
Nicholas Burdo | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 19 | 2:36.03 |
Daniel Wenzel | Greene Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:36.31 |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.31 |
Cody Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:36.38 |
Justin Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:36.53 |
Ryan O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 9 | 2 | 24 | 2:36.87 |
Garrett Clarke | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 25 | 2:38.55 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2:38.79 |
Jacob Zitz | Mercury Swimming | 8 | 2 | 27 | 2:39.08 |
Aaron Haase | Mercury Swimming | 8 | 5 | 28 | 2:39.25 |
Andrew Cahalane | Clarence Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 29 | 2:39.55 |
Kai Wisner | Unnattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.74 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:39.81 |
David Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:39.87 |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.92 |
Curtis Woodard | Greene Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:40.75 |
Craig Raymond | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:41.04 |
Bradley Keith | Cortland Stingers | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2:41.07 |
Caleb Treadwell | Cortland Stingers | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:41.86 |
Nikos Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins | 10 | 6 | 36 | 2:42.26 |
Brandon Amthor | Sharks &eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.86 |
Kaleb Kopp | Camillus Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 37 | 2:43.87 |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:44.20 |
Alec Giannetto | Mercury Swimming | 6 | 1 | 39 | 2:45.19 |
Alexander Taber | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 6 | 4 | 40 | 2:45.69 |
Filip Turecky | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 6 | 5 | 41 | 2:46.30 |
Gregory Todd | Greene Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 42 | 2:47.07 |
Thomas Belton | Cortland Stingers | 5 | 5 | 43 | 2:47.81 |
Tyler Newman | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:47.87 |
Patrick Hayter | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.98 |
Austin Geiger | Clarence Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 45 | 2:50.55 |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:50.95 |
Benjamin Hettinger | Greater Owego Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 47 | 2:52.07 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:53.55 |
Ryan Hayter | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 48 | 2:53.55 |
Adam Bollinger | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 50 | 2:54.28 |
Benjamin Binyamin | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2:56.02 |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 52 | 2:57.28 |
Cameron Masiello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.37 |
Alex Clark | Cortland Stingers | 7 | 5 | 53 | 2:58.76 |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 2 | 54 | 2:59.38 |
Bryce Schultz | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 55 | 3:01.32 |
Benjamin Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 56 | 3:01.72 |
Tate Tiller | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 57 | 3:05.19 |
Colin Leonard | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:06.08 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 58 | 3:07.10 |
James Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:07.72 |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:07.88 |
Jon Manwarren | Greene Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 59 | 3:11.21 |
Harrison Angelini | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 60 | 3:14.11 |
James Belton | Cortland Stingers | 2 | 5 | 61 | 3:14.14 |
Travis Clark | Cortland Stingers | 3 | 6 | 62 | 3:14.35 |
Drew Russell | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:14.66 |
Robert Hinkey | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 63 | 3:14.75 |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:15.28 |
Jacob Rosenblum | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 64 | 3:16.47 |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:17.46 |
Ryan Robinson | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 65 | 3:17.66 |
Zachary Greenman | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 66 | 3:24.95 |
Carl LaRue | Mercury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:29.04 |
Noah Treat | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 67 | 3:35.90 |
Kiernan Coyne | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:47.95 |
Robert Seaver | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:53.32 |
Devon Kennedy | Greater Owego Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:53.73 |
Brandon Lavo | Greater Owego Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:23.74 |
Griffin Frank | Greene Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:24.75 |
Brady Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Hunter Bernhardt | Cortland Stingers | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Spencer Brownewell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jacob Mekker | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ |