Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elcee Evershed | Midnight Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29.28 |
Jessica Davis | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.25 |
Sarah Mertz | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 30.81 |
Gabryel Kito | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 31.11 |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.14 |
Tasha Elizarde | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 33.37 |
Leah DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.54 |
Cameron Howard | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 34.68 |
Evangelyn Pajarillo | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.71 |
Adriana Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 34.97 |
Katrina Bearup | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 2 | 5 | 35.66 |
Savannah Geffken | Sockeye Swim League | 2 | 6 | 4 | 36.71 |
Andyn Mulgrew-Truitt | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 36.93 |
Samantha Osborne | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 37.41 |
Gillian Wittstock | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 38.12 |
Jasmine Ohmer | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 38.67 |
Cheyenne Young | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 39.52 |
Jaiden Rodgers | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 39.55 |
Rhianna Merriman | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 40.10 |
McKenzie Fredrickson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 40.78 |
Grace Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 41.28 |
Grace Keen | Ak-Knik | 1 | 4 | 9 | 41.31 |
Laura Sherrill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 41.35 |
Kaia Quinto | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 42.86 |
Makayla Moore | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 43.98 |
Makenna Graham | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 44.71 |
Elcee Evershed | Midnight Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29.41p |
Jessica Davis | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.17p |
Gabryel Kito | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.47p |
Sarah Mertz | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 32.17p |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.38p |
Tasha Elizarde | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33.51p |
Katrina Bearup | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.04p |
Evangelyn Pajarillo | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 35.82p |
Cheyenne Young | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 37.57p |
Andyn Mulgrew-Truitt | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 38.36p |
Samantha Osborne | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 38.36p |
Jasmine Ohmer | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 38.43p |
Gillian Wittstock | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 38.47p |
Sydney Juliussen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 7 | 9 | 38.71p |
Hannah Mills | Midnight Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39.28p |
Peyten Schultz | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 39.57p |
Sharon Hansen | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 3 | 12 | 39.87p |
Darby McMillan | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 1 | 13 | 39.92p |
Natalie Cosgrove | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 40.46p |
Paige Pederson | Ak-Knik | 2 | 7 | 15 | 40.66p |
Taylor Myers | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 1 | 16 | 41.93p |
Cyleena Pellett | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 43.02p |