Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gloria Melofchik | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.08 |
Alanna Blackburn | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 3 | 2 | 58.44 |
Lindsay Caplan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.45 |
Rachel Ferris | Greenbush Sea Lions | 5 | 8 | 1 | 58.76 |
Rachel Ferris | Greenbush Sea Lions | 5 | 8 | 1 | 58.76 |
Kristin Higgins | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 5 | 3 | 58.90 |
Julie Ehrlich | Greenbush Sea Lions | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.16 |
Julie Ehrlich | Greenbush Sea Lions | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.16 |
Sydney LaQue | Mohonasen Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 59.46 |
Sydney LaQue | Mohonasen Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 59.46 |
Rachel Leombruno | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 1 | 4 | 59.49 |
Jacqueline Cunningham | Mohonasen Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 59.72 |
Lydia Liu | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 2 | 59.80 |
Melissa Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 7 | 6 | 59.95 |
Hanna Prendeville | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.25 |
Samantha Moruzzi | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.36 |
Michelle LaFay | Mohonasen Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.60 |
Leslie Martin | Dalton Otters Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.71 |
Lindsey Wright | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.74 |
Alexandra Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.93 |
Alexandra Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.93 |
Mallory Gannon | Saratoga Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.04 |
Alexandra Cunningham | Mohonasen Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.16 |
Sarah Reeves | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.27 |
Cecelia Carsky-Bush | Saratoga Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.32 |
Nathalie McNair | Greenbush Sea Lions | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.61 |
Katy Stringer | Saratoga Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.90 |
Jessica Cook | Parkside | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:02.31 |
Hannah Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.52 |
Marisa Piccirillo | Mohonasen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.58 |
Gillian Campbell | Pittsfield Gators | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.78 |
Allison Hutchins | Mohonasen Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.00 |
Juliette McNair | Greenbush Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.03 |
Cecelia Mowrey | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.32 |
Hannah Palsgraf | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.36 |
Gabrielle Rotunda | Parkside | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.36 |
Adara Hoyne | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.42 |
Allison Carswell | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.44 |
Olivia Bigge | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.50 |
Olivia Bigge | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.50 |
Anna Vescio | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.68 |
Aileen Shaughnessy | Mohonasen Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.89 |
Alyson Seney | Mohonasen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.01 |
Alyson Seney | Mohonasen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.01 |
Jordan Capobianco | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.03 |
Olivia Stebbins-Hopkins | Arrows Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.23 |
Olivia Stebbins-Hopkins | Arrows Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.23 |
Jenna Cordone | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.32 |
Aniela Wilcenski | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.35 |
Emma Hollinger | Greenbush Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.36 |
Megan Lineback | Mohonasen Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.55 |
Caroline Conforti | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.64 |
Paige Bennedum | Greenbush Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.74 |
Hayley Ferrara | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.81 |
Arianna Wise | Boys&Girls Club of Schenectady | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.10 |
Victoria Breslin | Saratoga Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.14 |
Marina Lanaro | Mohonasen Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.15 |
Elyse Wohl | Sjcc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.17 |
Natalie Ericson | Mohonasen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.19 |
Lauren Finke | Mohonasen Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.23 |
Autumn Boxley | Saratoga Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.33 |
Emma Brown | Parkside | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.53 |
Sarah Webber | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.62 |
Sarah Webber | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.62 |
Leigha Kosakowski | Arrows Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.66 |
Leigha Kosakowski | Arrows Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.66 |
Sarah Leahy | Parkside | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.71 |
Allegra Wu | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.78 |
Allegra Wu | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.78 |
Abigail Swint | Mohonasen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.79 |
Laura Piccirillo | Mohonasen Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.83 |
Carlie Bassler | Mohonasen Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.97 |
Haley Miller | Mohonasen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.01 |
Lauren Lohmiller | Greenbush Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.06 |
Angela McCauley | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.23 |
Angela McCauley | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.23 |
Samantha Stewart | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.43 |
Jenna Campbell | Pittsfield Gators | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.43 |
Sarah Buerker | Mohonasen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.46 |
Erin Callahan | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.56 |
Erin Callahan | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.56 |
Caroline Martin | Parkside | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.76 |
Paige Gundermann | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.83 |
Michelle Saucedo | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.94 |
Maeve McKeeby | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.02 |
Aileen Archambault | Pittsfield Gators | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.04 |
Sarah Harvey | Dalton Otters Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.04 |
Sarah McTague | Greenbush Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.18 |
Amelia Breslin | Saratoga Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.61 |
Carolyn Peck | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.97 |
Delaney Flaherty | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.36 |
Meghan Rowledge | Parkside | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:09.46 |
Jane Sherwin | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.79 |
Brianna Valente | Mohonasen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.84 |
Olivia Williams | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.09 |
Olivia Williams | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.09 |
Bridget Lussier | Dalton Otters Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.13 |
Twyla Nastasia | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.18 |
Jada Diodato | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.29 |
Kamryn Paige | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.43 |