Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabrielle Kiefl | Crocodiles | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27.96 |
Katrina Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 28.85 |
Erica Askew | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28.95 |
Nora Reynolds | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29.61 |
Lydia Bolton | New Hartford Aquatic's | 4 | 6 | 4 | 29.77 |
Samantha Stewart | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29.81 |
Cecelia Mowrey | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29.88 |
Hayley Ferrara | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 6 | 29.89 |
Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30.12 |
Taylor Dontino | New Hartford Aquatic's | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30.27 |
Molly Welch | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30.36 |
Jenna Cordone | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | 5 | 5 | 30.73 |
Cara Lanci | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30.86 |
Carolyn Peck | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30.94 |
Wade Lacey | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 10 | 31.00 |
Ariana Cacciola | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 4 | 1 | 11 | 31.02 |
Meghan Cortright | Crocodiles | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31.29 |
Phebe Hall | Bennington Marauders | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31.41 |
Justine Youngs | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 12 | 31.87 |
Tanya Bakshi | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 13 | 31.98 |
Allison Moulton | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 5 | 14 | 31.99 |
Jasmine Dixon | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32.20 |
Molly Van Buren | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 32.34 |
Taylor Wadsworth | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32.89 |
Nicole Pace | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 6 | 16 | 33.05 |
Seana Cleveland | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 4 | 10 | 33.23 |
Emily Miles | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.33 |
Katrina Camara | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 33.39 |
Jolie Barber | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 4 | 4 | 11 | 33.44 |
Gabrialla Ficano | New Hartford Aquatic's | 4 | 2 | 12 | 33.70 |
Jada Diodato | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | 5 | 13 | 33.75 |
Merima Kulosman | New Hartford Aquatic's | 4 | 1 | 14 | 33.85 |
Alexa Carpenter | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 15 | 34.14 |
Brittany Dymes | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 2 | 18 | 34.15 |
Rebecca Brown-Weinstock | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | 16 | 34.51 |
Kylie Cotugno | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 6 | 17 | 34.54 |
Katie Oathout | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 18 | 35.27 |
Cassandra Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 35.66 |
Kristina Auty | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 19 | 35.71 |
Jennifer Vickery | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 1 | 2 | 36.62 |
Jordan Marshall | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 20 | 36.65 |
Kari Vincent | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 3 | 20 | 37.53 |
Kayla Carlson | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | 21 | 37.95 |
Jami Mathers | Bennington Marauders | 5 | 2 | 21 | 38.38 |
Morgan Humphreys | New Hartford Aquatic's | 1 | 2 | 22 | 38.42 |
Molly Lambo | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 6 | 23 | 38.67 |
Josephine Mowrey | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.75 |
Jacquelynn Smith | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 2 | 22 | 38.95 |
Sarah Asciutto | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 6 | 4 | 39.07 |
Brianna Ziobro | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 5 | 5 | 39.13 |
Amelia Barkevich | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 1 | 6 | 39.64 |
Kelsey Campbell | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 39.74 |
Zoe Evans | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39.99 |
Emily Abrams | Crocodiles | 2 | 4 | 9 | 40.51 |
Emma Gottung | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 24 | 40.67 |
Taylor Tenny | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 23 | 40.79 |
Morgan Flanigan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40.85 |
Sydney Dymes | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 40.92 |
Lily Caza | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 4 | 25 | 40.98 |
Julia Airey | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 12 | 41.56 |
Claire Iannuzzi | Bennington Marauders | 4 | 2 | 13 | 42.44 |
Molly Sear | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 26 | 42.54 |
Amelia Sharp | Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 27 | 43.04 |
Francesca Marshall | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 28 | 43.70 |
Alayna Gray | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 1 | 44.27 |
Maggy Lambo | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 14 | 44.41 |
Aryn Iannuzzi | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 2 | 15 | 45.71 |
Jocelyn Hammons | Crocodiles | 2 | 5 | 16 | 46.32 |
Julianna Busseno | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 17 | 47.05 |
Grace Burhans | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 4 | 2 | 47.95 |
Emily Asciutto | Bennington Marauders | 1 | 2 | 3 | 49.14 |
Isabella Lucear | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 49.71 |
Magdalene Hantho | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 50.48 |
Hilary Jonker-Grems | Crocodiles | 3 | 1 | 5 | 50.48 |
Sophia Lucear | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 3 | 18 | 50.53 |
Hannah Robinson | Crocodiles | 2 | 2 | 7 | 53.17 |
Skyler Hoffman | Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 19 | 53.47 |
Jenna Trembley | Crocodiles | 3 | 6 | 8 | 54.32 |
Jaydan Guasp | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 1 | 20 | 54.37 |
Marisa Swider | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 58.17 |
Ella Robinson | Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.50 |
Jenna Reese | Crocodiles | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.80 |
Celia Meher | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.88 |
Mary Sweeney | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.70 |
Abigail Roy | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.31 |
Rebecca Johnston | Addison Otters Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexis Brown | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Victoria Hill | Crocodiles | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sheila Carpenter | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Mallory Baldwin | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Katherine Chiarella | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jillian Westcott | Delhi Dolphins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Samantha Bowker | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Zoey Haar | Bennington Marauders | 5 | 4 | NS |