Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Wicks | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.19 |
auriel clark | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.75 |
Hannah Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.43 |
Jesikah Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.43 |
Shelby Perkins | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.40 |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.23 |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.14 |
Sarah Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.42 |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.60 |
Kassandra Klose | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.62 |
joley hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.59 |
Lauren Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.83 |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:34.34 |
emmie jennings | Knik Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.17 |
Arianna Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.59 |
Mykaela McMullen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.17 |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.61 |
Alexandria Traini | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.88 |
Savannah Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.18 |
Emily Husa | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.13 |
Shalie Dahl | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:43.94 |
Alyson Walker | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.07 |
Megan Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:46.56 |
mia ruffin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:48.47 |
Willow Schlenker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:57.48 |
Kaysia Whitmill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:00.23 |
Meghan Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:08.55 |
Kylie Wallace | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:09.71 |
Zoe Thorsen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:11.95 |
Erin Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:12.66 |
Taylor Beardslee | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:12.86 |
Madeline Flores | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:17.85 |
Aleah Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:19.19 |
Shaelynn Painter | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:27.27 |
Leslie Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:28.97 |
Cheyenne Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:31.19 |
Ava Parrish | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:33.88 |
Mari Sato | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Samantha Wicks | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.12p |
auriel clark | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.47p |
Hannah Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.05p |
Shelby Perkins | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.12p |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.84p |
Sarah Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.42p |
Jesikah Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.07p |
Lauren Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.60p |
Alissa Bezenek | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.96p |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.38p |
joley hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.02p |
Kassandra Klose | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.52p |
Jocelyn Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.45p |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.12p |
Isabel Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.28p |
Arianna Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.63p |
emmie jennings | Knik Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:38.44p |
Eva Kowalski | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.53p |
Mykaela McMullen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.69p |
Alyson Walker | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.05p |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.07p |
Brittany Shattuck | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.19p |
Kayla Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.60p |
Alexandria Traini | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.57p |
Savannah Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.82p |
Geena Spencer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.25p |
Shalie Dahl | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.63p |
Emily Husa | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.17p |
Sarah Rasmussen-Rehkopf | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:43.58p |
Kymberly Turner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.28p |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.31p |
Nikalina O'brien | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:45.81p |
Katherine Kirsis | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:47.74p |
Juliana Lukshin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.05p |
Megan Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:49.45p |
Erika McCormick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.73p |
Celia Lubin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.06p |
Willow Schlenker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:53.64p |
Melanie Loughman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:54.59p |
Katherine Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:54.92p |
Emma Manthey | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3:00.32p |
Erika Sato | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:01.11p |
Hannah Brockmann | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:03.09p |
Olivia Beckham | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:08.50p |
Dana Bogatko | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:08.78p |
Abigail Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:09.33p |
Antoi Hammersland-Pillaca | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:10.60p |
Robin McKnight | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQp |