Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Wicks | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24.79 |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.50 |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25.63 |
Shelby Perkins | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25.93 |
Megan Reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.94 |
Hannah Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25.96 |
Marlana Tuccillo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25.99 |
Isabel Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26.38 |
Julie James | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26.71 |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26.77 |
talyn ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26.77 |
Ena Burr | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 27.42 |
Haley Mertz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27.50 |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27.52 |
Madeline Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 28.16 |
Brittany Horne | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28.36 |
Geena Spencer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28.56 |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 28.65 |
Mikayla Brown-Harrison | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28.67 |
Adrienne Tuccillo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 28.73 |
Colleen Murphy | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 28.86 |
Grace Weller | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29.01 |
rielly walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.03 |
Kaylynn Nix | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30.19 |
summer robbins | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 30.79 |
Kaysia Whitmill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 31.20 |
Zoe Wangstrom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 31.42 |
Bernadette Franulovich | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 33.51 |
Taylor Beardslee | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 34.45 |
Nicole McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 34.73 |
Cheyenne Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 35.17 |
Sarah Mertz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 35.29 |
Shaelynn Painter | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35.76 |
Ava Parrish | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 36.56 |
Mari Sato | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.81 |
Samantha Wicks | Northern Lights Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25.04p |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25.25p |
Marlana Tuccillo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25.93p |
Shelby Perkins | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26.07p |
Isabel Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26.16p |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26.28p |
Hannah Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26.41p |
Megan Reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26.49p |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27.03p |
talyn ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27.06p |
Julie James | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27.10p |
Haley Mertz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27.23p |
Ena Burr | Northern Lights Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27.49p |
Shehan Stickwan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 7 | 27.63p |
Madeline Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27.75p |
Grace Weller | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27.79p |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 1 | 27.86p |
kendra standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28.01p |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28.06p |
Alissa Bezenek | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28.07p |
Geena Spencer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28.27p |
Colleen Murphy | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28.47p |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28.49p |
Mikayla Brown-Harrison | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28.50p |
Brittany Horne | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28.54p |
Cierra Holtman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 28.58p |
Alyson Walker | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28.66p |
Emily Husa | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28.70p |
Rachelle Roldan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28.75p |
Katherine Kirsis | Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 28.83p |
Katie Stark | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 29.09p |
Brittany Shattuck | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29.13p |
Jacqueline St Clair | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29.34p |
Adrienne Tuccillo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 29.52p |
Kaylynn Nix | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29.69p |
Sarah Rasmussen-Rehkopf | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29.90p |
Eva Kowalski | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 30.03p |
Naomi Freeman | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 30.26p |
Heidi Hanna | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 30.27p |
summer robbins | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 30.68p |
Olivia Beckham | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 30.80p |
Nikalina O'brien | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 30.87p |
Kjirste Bakken | Sockeye Swim League | 3 | 5 | 12 | 31.06p |
Melanie Loughman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 31.20p |
Juliana Lukshin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 31.26p |
Rachel Tougas | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 31.43p |
Emma Manthey | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 31.50p |
Erika Sato | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 32.04p |
Heather Paul | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 32.05p |
Anna Knight | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 32.35p |
Courtney Fox-Singh | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 32.87p |
Antoi Hammersland-Pillaca | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 32.96p |
Madeleine Oakley | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 33.95p |
Caitlin Hyde | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 34.32p |
Erika McCormick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 34.75p |