Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jack walsh | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1 | 1:51.41 | ||
blake kent | Oakland Live Yers | 2 | 1:53.48 | ||
Joseph Gazzarato | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 3 | 1:55.04 | ||
Joseph Kucharczyk | Oakland Live Yers | 4 | 1:55.28 | ||
Drew DelPapa | Lakers | 5 | 1:58.28 | ||
Aric Plamondon | Flint YMCA | 6 | 1:59.10 | ||
Dillon Hong | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 9 | 1:59.55 | ||
Alexander Capizzo | Lakers | 7 | 2:02.29 | ||
Austin Ellsworth | So Michigan Aquatic Club | 10 | 2:03.14 | ||
Christian Liddiard | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 11 | 2:03.68 | ||
Patrick Desmet | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 17 | 2:03.86 | ||
Zakhar Katsuba | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 12 | 2:04.15 | ||
Ian Allen | Huron Valley Penguins | 18 | 2:04.58 | ||
Theodore Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:05.46 | ||
Andrew Michaels | Unattached | 19 | 2:06.25 | ||
Chase Kent | Oakland Live Yers | 13 | 2:06.32 | ||
Kevin Losee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 14 | 2:06.35 | ||
Charlie Walsh | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 15 | 2:06.63 | ||
Nicholas Tran | Oakland Live Yers | 20 | 2:07.31 | ||
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:08.62 | ||
Christopher Westgate | Oakland Live Yers | 22 | 2:08.70 | ||
Christian Etnyre | Novi Sturgeons | 23 | 2:09.80 | ||
Adam Vlasic | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 24 | 2:09.85 | ||
Ethan Kingsley | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | 2:16.04 | ||
Kyriakos Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:17.89 | ||
Conor East | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 2:29.58 | ||
Brent Bartos | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | 2:34.78 | ||
Matthew Kozma | Club Wolverine | 5 | 2:36.01 | ||
James Lindenberg | Aqua Swim Club | 6 | 2:45.10 | ||
Auben Nugent | Oakland Live Yers | 7 | 2:47.61 | ||
Jeffery Tansel | So Michigan Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
blake kent | Oakland Live Yers | 1 | 1:55.19p | ||
Aric Plamondon | Flint YMCA | 2 | 1:56.36p | ||
jack walsh | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 1:57.17p | ||
Joseph Kucharczyk | Oakland Live Yers | 4 | 1:57.50p | ||
Joseph Gazzarato | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 5 | 1:58.30p | ||
Drew DelPapa | Lakers | 6 | 2:00.40p | ||
Theodore Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:00.76p | ||
Austin Kingsley | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 8 | 2:02.85p | ||
Benjamin Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 2:03.26p | ||
Alexander Capizzo | Lakers | 10 | 2:05.41p | ||
Dillon Hong | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 11 | 2:06.84p | ||
Austin Ellsworth | So Michigan Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:06.98p | ||
Christian Liddiard | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 13 | 2:07.14p | ||
Jeffery Tansel | So Michigan Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:07.15p | ||
Zakhar Katsuba | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | 2:07.34p | ||
Chase Kent | Oakland Live Yers | 16 | 2:07.43p | ||
Kevin Losee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 17 | 2:07.45p | ||
Charlie Walsh | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 18 | 2:08.09p | ||
Patrick Desmet | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 19 | 2:08.33p | ||
Andrew Michaels | Unattached | 20 | 2:08.38p | ||
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:08.51p | ||
Christopher Westgate | Oakland Live Yers | 22 | 2:08.90p | ||
Ian Allen | Huron Valley Penguins | 23 | 2:09.87p | ||
Ferris Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 24 | 2:10.46p | ||
Adam Vlasic | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 25 | 2:10.75p | ||
Nicholas Tran | Oakland Live Yers | 26 | 2:11.28p | ||
Christian Etnyre | Novi Sturgeons | 27 | 2:12.12p | ||
Jack Liu | Portage Aquatic Club | 28 | 2:12.22p | ||
Daniel Won | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 29 | 2:12.36p | ||
Eugene Li | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 30 | 2:14.87p | ||
Jared Warzynski | Liquid Lightning | 31 | 2:16.52p | ||
Chaz Lumpkin | Lakers | 32 | 2:16.89p | ||
Quan Lee | Oakland Live Yers | 33 | 2:17.03p | ||
Ethan Laba | Oakland Live Yers | 34 | 2:18.25p | ||
Cameron Musser | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 35 | 2:18.47p | ||
Jack Konitsney | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 36 | 2:18.83p | ||
Andrew Fogel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 37 | 2:18.97p | ||
Ryan Konitsney | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 38 | 2:24.65p | ||
Carter Pollard | Liquid Lightning | 39 | 2:25.03p | ||
Nathan Herman | Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 40 | 2:26.29p | ||
Forest Zhang | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 41 | 2:28.04p | ||
Daniel Talbot | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 42 | 2:28.06p | ||
Griffin Seifert | Flint YMCA | 43 | 2:35.35p | ||
Charlie Murlin | Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 44 | 2:41.43p | ||
Isaac Steenson | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | NSp | |||
Zachary Walters | Town Wreckers Swim Team | DQp |