Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Betcher | Byron Center Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.96 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 1:11.26 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:13.84 | ||
Erin Hudson | Unattached | 1 | 1:14.09 | ||
Lillie Orlando | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 1:14.51 | ||
Emily Nightingale | Byron Center Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.07 | ||
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 1:16.21 | ||
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 1:16.34 | ||
Kaleigh Blockland | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:16.87 | ||
Alyssa Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:16.88 | ||
Emma Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:17.05 | ||
Jena Wager | Unattached | 9 | 1:17.45 | ||
Annie Malek | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 10 | 1:17.47 | ||
Genevieve Doctor | Unattached | 1 | 1:17.57 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Byron Center Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.93 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:18.60 | ||
Emily Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 1 | 1:19.00 | ||
Alexis Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:19.99 | ||
Malak Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 1:20.26 | ||
Sydney Randall | Byron Center Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.61 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:20.82 | ||
Jessica Boyer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:21.70 | ||
Madeline Kievit | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:21.85 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Unattached | 3 | 1:21.90 | ||
Sophia Korfmacher | Unattached | 3 | 1:21.95 | ||
Madeline Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 9 | 1:22.07 | ||
Kendra Kalnins | Rockford Riptide | 10 | 1:22.29 | ||
Leslie Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:22.33 | ||
Sara Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:22.67 | ||
Abigail Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:22.74 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | 1:24.02 | ||
Elizabeth McNally | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 14 | 1:24.22 | ||
Madeline Jones | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 15 | 1:24.61 | ||
Paige Edwards | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:25.51 | ||
Faith TenEyck | Rockford Riptide | 16 | 1:25.85 | ||
Ariana Sherrod-Cavanaugh | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 17 | 1:26.36 | ||
Sophie Williams | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:26.37 | ||
Bryn Cavanaugh | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:26.55 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:26.57 | ||
Halla Newland | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:26.65 | ||
Rachel Mayfield | Unattached | 10 | 1:28.10 | ||
Sophie Gwasdacus | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | 1:28.55 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:29.70 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:30.13 | ||
Rylee Davis | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:30.33 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:30.41 | ||
Norah Judge | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:30.73 | ||
Mary Ollis | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 1:31.57 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 5 | 1:31.59 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:32.02 | ||
Mary Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 14 | 1:32.05 | ||
Julia Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:32.08 | ||
Nicki Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:32.22 | ||
Samantha Tow | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:32.42 | ||
Mary Dowhan | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:33.37 | ||
Alexis Wilcox | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 2 | 1:33.86 | ||
Arya Rao | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:34.06 | ||
Sarah Foster | Byron Center Aquatics | 16 | 1:34.08 | ||
Clare Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:34.24 | ||
Olivia Pastula | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:34.73 | ||
Grace Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:35.92 | ||
Anna Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:36.44 | ||
Kaitlyn McCormick | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 5 | 1:36.65 | ||
Hope Schaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | 1:36.86 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:37.05 | ||
Elizabeth Sheridan | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:38.50 | ||
Sophia Stallworth | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:38.78 | ||
Allison Blue | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:38.83 | ||
Molly Casha | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:38.85 | ||
Delaney Dessellier | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:39.12 | ||
Kaurina Sidhu | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:39.28 | ||
Gabrielle Shirley | St.Joseph Aquatics | 10 | 1:39.58 | ||
Molly Bydalek | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 1:40.42 | ||
Arianna Potluri | Unattached | 1 | 1:41.04 | ||
Caroline Miller | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 11 | 1:41.66 | ||
Taylor Scott | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:41.93 | ||
Lauren Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:42.37 | ||
Kendal Egan | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 7 | 1:42.40 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:42.57 | ||
Madeline Piper | Unattached | 8 | 1:42.91 | ||
Emily Seybert | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 12 | 1:44.21 | ||
Isabelle Glover | Rockford Riptide | 13 | 1:44.73 | ||
McKenzie Adler | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 9 | 1:45.18 | ||
Eastyn DeYoung | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | 1:45.39 | ||
Oriana O'mealey | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 15 | 1:46.36 | ||
Lauren Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:47.14 | ||
Alexis Wood | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:47.59 | ||
Grace Duimstra | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:48.93 | ||
Lana Gouin-Hart | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:50.14 | ||
Addison Forbes | Rockford Riptide | 16 | 1:50.74 | ||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 13 | 1:50.83 | ||
Marie Prawdzik | Rockford Riptide | 17 | 1:51.08 | ||
Leila DeHaan | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 18 | 1:51.66 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:51.87 | ||
Oliver Harmsen | Rockford Riptide | 19 | 1:53.57 | ||
Meghan Bengelink | West Ottawa Swim Club | 20 | 1:54.58 | ||
Jaime Forbes | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:55.49 | ||
Alexis Rose | Rockford Riptide | 21 | 1:57.45 | ||
Samantha Steck | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 22 | 1:59.13 | ||
Makayla Muir | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 2:02.56 |