Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 1 | 1:59.54 | ||
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 2:01.03 | ||
Malak Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 2:01.08 | ||
Taylor Vera | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 2:01.39 | ||
Phoebe Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 2:02.79 | ||
Megan Fraula | Byron Center Aquatics | 6 | 2:05.77 | ||
Grace Frederickson | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 2:06.12 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Byron Center Aquatics | 8 | 2:06.47 | ||
Kalina Emaus | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 2:06.71 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Byron Center Aquatics | 10 | 2:07.07 | ||
Emma Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 2:07.77 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 2:08.46 | ||
Emily Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 11 | 2:08.55 | ||
Isabelle Tavares | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 12 | 2:09.09 | ||
Kelly Peasley | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | 2:09.49 | ||
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 2:09.61 | ||
Margaret Farrell | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 2:09.66 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 2:09.85 | ||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 2:10.12 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | 2:11.06 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 2:11.46 | ||
Hannah Vincent | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 2:11.49 | ||
Abigail Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 15 | 2:11.53 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Unattached | 1 | 2:11.65 | ||
Rachel Welscott | Byron Center Aquatics | 16 | 2:11.73 | ||
Emily Fergus | Unattached | 7 | 2:12.01 | ||
Grace Wayt | Byron Center Aquatics | 8 | 2:12.03 | ||
Ellyn Skodack | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 2:12.22 | ||
Leslie Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 17 | 2:12.51 | ||
Alyssa Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | 2:13.87 | ||
Alexa Paiz | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 10 | 2:14.08 | ||
Ariana Sherrod-Cavanaugh | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 11 | 2:14.60 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 2:14.89 | ||
Miranda Lee | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 2:15.93 | ||
Sophie Gwasdacus | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 1 | 2:16.64 | ||
Mary Ollis | St.Joseph Aquatics | 12 | 2:16.86 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 6 | 2:16.93 | ||
Fiona Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | 2:17.04 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 2:17.11 | ||
Jena Wager | Unattached | 14 | 2:17.14 | ||
Riley Verbrugge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 15 | 2:19.13 | ||
Emma Norman | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 16 | 2:19.32 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 17 | 2:19.81 | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 18 | 2:19.90 | ||
Elizabeth McNally | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 19 | 2:19.94 | ||
Meghan Pallett | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 20 | 2:20.02 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 2:20.52 | ||
Madeline Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 21 | 2:20.59 | ||
Bryn Cavanaugh | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 2:20.75 | ||
Jessica Otey | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 22 | 2:21.08 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 23 | 2:21.18 | ||
Lauren Ors | East Grand Rapids Waves | 23 | 2:21.18 | ||
Annie Malek | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 25 | 2:22.18 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 2:22.84 | ||
Alexis Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 26 | 2:23.46 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 27 | 2:23.88 | ||
Kendra Kalnins | Rockford Riptide | 28 | 2:25.20 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 2:25.79 | ||
Ella Pietenpol | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 2:26.69 | ||
Hannah Fritz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 2:27.07 | ||
Arian Bystry | Unattached | 5 | 2:28.05 | ||
Attison Briggs | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 6 | 2:28.19 | ||
Faith Frederickson | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 29 | 2:29.96 | ||
Mary Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 2:30.15 | ||
Samantha Tow | Rockford Riptide | 30 | 2:30.49 | ||
Isabelle Wilson | Unattached | 8 | 2:30.99 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 2:31.87 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 2:32.38 | ||
Lauren Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 2:35.56 | ||
McKenzie Adler | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 11 | 2:35.70 | ||
Maria Modaff | West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | 2:37.34 | ||
Julia Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 2:37.49 | ||
Samantha Harris | Unattached | 13 | 2:39.89 | ||
Paige Beers | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2:41.47 | ||
Meghan Bengelink | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 2:42.14 | ||
Bryanne Moore | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 2:42.15 | ||
Kendal Egan | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 14 | 2:42.69 | ||
Rachel Landis | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 2:43.66 | ||
Rachel Mayfield | Unattached | 15 | 2:43.79 | ||
Olivia Pastula | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2:43.82 | ||
Maria Walters | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 2:45.46 | ||
Rotem Andegeko | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 2:45.79 | ||
Juliet Alcala | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 2:46.94 | ||
Molly Bydalek | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 2:47.37 | ||
Megan Ballema | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 2:47.55 | ||
Virginia Counts | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 2:48.51 | ||
Lauren Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 2:54.46 | ||
MayLynne Hath | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 2:55.19 | ||
Alexis Wood | Rockford Riptide | 10 | 2:56.55 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 5 | 2:58.11 | ||
Arya Rao | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 2:58.14 | ||
Theresa Ray | Unattached | 11 | 2:58.16 | ||
Katelyn Wing | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 3:01.25 | ||
Makayla Muir | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 3:03.82 | ||
Patricia Terry | St.Joseph Aquatics | 6 | 3:04.04 | ||
Oriana O'mealey | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 3:04.39 | ||
Jaime Forbes | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 3:07.09 | ||
Lana Gouin-Hart | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 3:07.97 | ||
Peyton Harter | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 3:08.95 | ||
Avery Flynn | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | DQ |