Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Florida State University | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.59 |
Lydia Ware | Florida State University | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.68 |
Meghan Haila | Florida State University | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.28 |
Daniella Van Den Berg | Florida State University | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.48 |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.98 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.33 |
Natalie Pierce | Florida State University | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.58 |
Kalanne Krause | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.68 |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.90 |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.52 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.09 |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.33 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.14 |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.74 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.01 |
Virginia Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.04 |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.26 |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.44 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.54 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.26 |
Reagan Swindler | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.63 |
Anna Stvilia | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.13 |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:26.18 |
Michael-Ann Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.11 |
Hope Smith | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.69 |
Alexis Hall | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.87 |
Allison Laudadio | Club Seminole | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.97 |
Taylor Warren | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.57 |
Carly White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.42 |
Sydney Blair | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.69 |
Madeline Posse | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:30.08 |
Alisia Lin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.47 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.95 |
Emily Jacobs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:30.97 |
Amelia Schaefer | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.58 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.91 |
Karoline Ponder | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:33.55 |
Paige Sondgeroth | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.87 |
Casey Hall | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:35.62 |
Marisa Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.96 |
Clair Troxell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.46 |
Kathleen Geyer | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.71 |
Sheena Lu | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.16 |
Ashlyn Pack | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.33 |
Isabella Gobel | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:39.72 |
Natalie McKenzie | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:39.79 |
Margaret Howell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.94 |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:44.19 |
Illyanna Lightfoot | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:45.54 |
Hannah Johnson | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.74 |
Kendra Sander | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:47.71 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.78 |
Anna Gonzalez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.38 |
Alison Bell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.72 |
Linnea Alborn | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.21 |
Hannah Altman | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.67 |
Ashlyn Wonders | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:52.19 |
Abigail Kastensmidt | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.24 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.09 |
Ella Hicks | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:58.31 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:59.81 |
Emily Warrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:01.24 |
Orie White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:01.74 |
Poison Yang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:03.04 |
Gretchen Freisthler | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:03.53 |
Angeline Tritschler | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3:05.24 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:06.05 |
Lauren Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:09.01 |
Chloe Barr | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:14.70 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Lydia Ware | Florida State University | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.49p |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Florida State University | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.14p |
Meghan Haila | Florida State University | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.03p |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.65p |
Daniella Van Den Berg | Florida State University | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.53p |
Natalie Pierce | Florida State University | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.40p |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.53p |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.64p |
Kalanne Krause | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.91p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.08p |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.41p |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.21p |
Savannah Fissenden | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.31p |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.93p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:20.50p |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.26p |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.40p |
Virginia Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.21p |
Anna Stvilia | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.23p |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.69p |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.12p |
Alexis Hall | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:26.08p |
Savannah Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.23p |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.36p |
Reagan Swindler | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.68p |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:27.99p |
Emily Jacobs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.31p |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.03p |
Hope Smith | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:29.25p |
Allison Laudadio | Club Seminole | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.08p |