Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kalanne Krause | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.74 |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.11 |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.84 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.32 |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.51 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.26 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.33 |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.71 |
Alexis Hall | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.83 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.09 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.17 |
Kathleen Geyer | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.11 |
Allison Caney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.62 |
Linnea Alborn | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.60 |
Sarah Steinkueler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.63 |
Anna Gonzalez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.70 |
Emily Warrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:56.74 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Grace Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Meredith Renaud | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.75p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.45p |
Kalanne Krause | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.65p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.23p |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.53p |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.73p |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.46p |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.73p |
Alexis Hall | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.26p |
Rachel Hilarides | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.60p |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.37p |
Meredith Renaud | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.46p |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.65p |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.91p |
Casey Hall | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.68p |
Madison Mettille | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.73p |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.04p |
Kathleen Geyer | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.22p |
Madeline Posse | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.18p |
Grace Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.99p |
Allison Caney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.36p |
Piper Gulledge | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.41p |
Linnea Alborn | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.93p |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:43.25p |
Kayleigh Garrett | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.68p |
Anna Gonzalez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:51.94p |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:54.47p |
Emily Warrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:59.07p |
Sarah Steinkueler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:00.78p |
Lauren Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:02.60p |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Savannah Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Sydney Blair | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp |