Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 2:13.78 | ||
Julia Brunner | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 2:14.28 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 2:14.52 | ||
Sydney Asselin | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 2:15.46 | ||
Claire Cebelak | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 2:17.14 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 2:18.23 | ||
Felicity Buchmaier | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 2:20.49 | ||
Holly Morren | Byron Center Aquatics | 6 | 2:20.69 | ||
Rosalie Yockey | Delphinus Swim Club | 7 | 2:21.62 | ||
Katherine Heeres | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 2:22.29 | ||
Clara Steeby | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 2:23.35 | ||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 2:23.38 | ||
Lauren Wegener | North Oakland Waves | 3 | 2:23.42 | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 2:23.44 | ||
Emma Fikse | Byron Center Aquatics | 11 | 2:23.62 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 2:23.68 | ||
Sidney Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 2:25.04 | ||
Riley Hofmann | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 2:25.05 | ||
katie hensley | Byron Center Aquatics | 12 | 2:25.41 | ||
Megan Schremp | Byron Center Aquatics | 13 | 2:25.52 | ||
Madeleine Wilson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 14 | 2:26.65 | ||
Kaitlind Hooper | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 2:26.89 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 15 | 2:27.89 | ||
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 2:27.99 | ||
Skylar Bierens-Popiel | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 2:28.02 | ||
Michaela Briggs | Unattached | 2 | 2:28.21 | ||
Madelyn Smith | Byron Center Aquatics | 17 | 2:28.62 | ||
Zoe Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.93 | ||
Emma Harner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 2:29.00 | ||
Chloe Bowman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 9 | 2:29.21 | ||
Katie Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 2:29.37 | ||
Abigail Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 19 | 2:29.41 | ||
Anna Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | 2:30.23 | ||
Kayla Kuhfeldt | Byron Center Aquatics | 20 | 2:30.54 | ||
Emma Krug | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 2:30.74 | ||
Hannah DeBoer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 2:31.89 | ||
Emily Slenk | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 21 | 2:32.04 | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | 2:32.05 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | 2:33.94 | ||
Olivia Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 16 | 2:34.21 | ||
Sara Fikse | Byron Center Aquatics | 22 | 2:34.70 | ||
Lauren Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 23 | 2:35.33 | ||
Kasia Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 2:35.60 | ||
Tessa Conner | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 2:35.61 | ||
Livia Dietrichson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 2:35.73 | ||
Sara Asselin | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 2:36.57 | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 17 | 2:36.66 | ||
Miranda Lee | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 2:36.73 | ||
Sarah Pataniczek | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 2:36.79 | ||
Lillie Orlando | St.Joseph Aquatics | 18 | 2:36.82 | ||
Emma Henninges | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 19 | 2:36.88 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 24 | 2:37.74 | ||
Emily Nightingale | Byron Center Aquatics | 25 | 2:37.96 | ||
Emily Burrill | Byron Center Aquatics | 26 | 2:38.66 | ||
Reese Hartmann | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 2:38.84 | ||
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 2:39.02 | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 20 | 2:39.33 | ||
Taylor Conner | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 21 | 2:39.51 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 2:40.59 | ||
Lily Blank | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 2:42.09 | ||
Erica Slenk | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 27 | 2:43.00 | ||
Kristen McCullough | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 2:43.75 | ||
Maia Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 23 | 2:44.98 | ||
Evelyn VanderVelde | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | 2:47.13 | ||
Kelliann Ray | Delphinus Swim Club | 24 | 2:50.15 | ||
Sydney Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 25 | 2:51.50 | ||
Jennifer Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 26 | 2:53.06 | ||
Emily Asselin | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 2:53.55 | ||
Ava Jensen | Rockford Riptide | 27 | 2:55.41 | ||
Elise Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 2:56.33 | ||
Leah Timmer | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 2:56.73 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 2:59.04 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 3:00.21 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 3:02.15 | ||
Victoria Judd | Delphinus Swim Club | 28 | 3:03.53 | ||
Paige Ewald | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | 3:04.32 | ||
Olivia Hooper | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 3:05.39 | ||
Grace Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 3:09.17 | ||
Jodi Davis | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | 3:12.33 | ||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 18 | 3:13.56 | ||
Maria Walters | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 3:17.84 | ||
Avery Walkotten | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 3:18.70 | ||
Ainsley Weeber | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 3:21.75 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 11 | 3:22.65 | ||
Caroline Flermoen | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 3:29.89 | ||
Aubrey Bischoff | Byron Center Aquatics | 13 | 3:39.97 | ||
Sydni Ohanesian | Traverse City Breakers | 19 | 3:41.60 | ||
Ella Provins | Traverse City Breakers | 14 | 3:45.82 | ||
Avery Bills | Traverse City Breakers | 15 | 3:47.96 | ||
Lauren Richmond | Traverse City Breakers | 16 | 3:56.83 | ||
Camryn Crosby | Traverse City Breakers | 17 | 4:06.04 | ||
Thea Pazdernik | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 4:18.94 | ||
Riley Keegstra | Byron Center Aquatics | DQ | |||
Lily McIntosh | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ |