Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:08.58 | ||
Elizabeth Betcher | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.94 | ||
Jennifer Meulenbelt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 1:12.07 | ||
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:13.68 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:13.94 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:14.60 | ||
Emily Nightingale | Byron Center Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.01 | ||
Kayla Kuhfeldt | Byron Center Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.05 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 7 | 1:16.12 | ||
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1:18.23 | ||
Annika Cotner | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:18.23 | ||
Anna Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:18.39 | ||
Emma Nellis | West Michigan Swimmers | 8 | 1:18.74 | ||
Madeline Kievit | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:18.90 | ||
Josephine Hosner | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 1:20.40 | ||
Cassandra Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 1:20.51 | ||
Alyssa Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:20.68 | ||
Sophia Decator | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 1:20.90 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:21.34 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 8 | 1:21.78 | ||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 1:22.06 | ||
Emma Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 9 | 1:22.10 | ||
Kaleigh Blockland | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:22.11 | ||
Rylie Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | 1:22.28 | ||
Leslie Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:22.42 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:22.87 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:23.00 | ||
Malak Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 13 | 1:23.07 | ||
Abigail Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 1:23.10 | ||
Alexis Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:23.20 | ||
Madeline Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 15 | 1:23.43 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 4 | 1:23.45 | ||
Alexis Singstock | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 16 | 1:23.57 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 5 | 1:23.90 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 1:24.13 | ||
Alaina Wittum | West Ottawa Swim Club | 17 | 1:24.14 | ||
Hannah Vincent | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 18 | 1:24.69 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 1:25.19 | ||
Erin Elzinga | West Michigan Swimmers | 19 | 1:25.56 | ||
Meghan Pallett | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 1:26.02 | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 20 | 1:26.11 | ||
Morgan Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:26.25 | ||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 21 | 1:26.70 | ||
Jessica Boyer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 8 | 1:26.98 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 22 | 1:27.06 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 9 | 1:27.72 | ||
Shalini Hayenga | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 1:27.75 | ||
Eva Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:28.16 | ||
Nicki Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1:29.32 | ||
Ruby Stewart | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 12 | 1:30.26 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 1:30.88 | ||
Hailey Gates | Rockford Riptide | 23 | 1:31.12 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | 1:31.43 | ||
Grace Ritsema | Byron Center Aquatics | 3 | 1:31.60 | ||
Sara Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:32.28 | ||
Jarra Hafer | St.Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 1:32.61 | ||
Louise Vega | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 15 | 1:33.37 | ||
Ingrid Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | 1:33.43 | ||
Ashley Ketchum | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 1:33.61 | ||
Ella Pietenpol | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:34.04 | ||
Sarah Lindenbach | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 17 | 1:34.22 | ||
Faith TenEyck | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:34.65 | ||
Anika Benthem | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:34.67 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 24 | 1:35.47 | ||
Halla Newland | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:35.67 | ||
Sydney Parsons | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:35.82 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:36.21 | ||
Rylee Davis | Rockford Riptide | 18 | 1:36.94 | ||
Clare Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:38.18 | ||
Abby Seybert | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 7 | 1:38.31 | ||
Kenadie DeYoung | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 19 | 1:38.59 | ||
Danielle Timmer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:38.73 | ||
Kathryn Agar | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 1:38.77 | ||
Mary Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 10 | 1:39.77 | ||
Arya Rao | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:39.94 | ||
Molly Bydalek | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | 1:43.20 | ||
Shawna Sacheck | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:44.28 | ||
Ashley Lund | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:45.57 | ||
Zoey Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 1:46.15 | ||
Kathryn Tanis | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:47.34 | ||
Sydney Kline | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | 1:47.77 | ||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:49.30 | ||
Bryanne Moore | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:51.90 | ||
MayLynne Hath | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:54.00 | ||
Delaney Dessellier | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:54.02 | ||
Isabelle Glover | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:55.68 | ||
Grace Duimstra | Rockford Riptide | 13 | 1:55.94 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 1:56.05 | ||
Sophia Stallworth | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:56.54 | ||
Marie Prawdzik | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:58.27 | ||
Avery Flynn | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 2:00.62 | ||
Juliet Alcala | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 2:05.30 | ||
Victoria Buhk | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | 2:06.05 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 2:13.94 |