Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabrielle Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 54.07 | ||
Emily Converse | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 54.39 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 54.59 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 4 | 54.77 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 55.23 | ||
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 55.80 | ||
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 55.84 | ||
Madeleine Wilson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 56.08 | ||
Kennzie Hartmann | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 56.28 | ||
Emma Barnes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 4 | 56.87 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 57.04 | ||
Catherine Hughes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 9 | 57.07 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 57.36 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 57.37 | ||
savannah rubocki | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 10 | 57.68 | ||
Megan Schremp | Byron Center Aquatics | 11 | 57.69 | ||
Abby Slager | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 12 | 57.90 | ||
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 57.94 | ||
Alexis Lefevre | Spartan Swim Club | 17 | 58.02 | ||
Caroline Sisson | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 58.17 | ||
Lauren Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 58.19 | ||
Isabelle Tavares | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 8 | 58.21 | ||
Kelsey Gilbert | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 11 | 58.54 | ||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 58.57 | ||
Emily Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 13 | 58.62 | ||
Emily Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 58.66 | ||
Mackenzie Perrin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 14 | 58.68 | ||
Brooke Elenbaas | West Michigan Swimmers | 18 | 58.75 | ||
Caroline Hughes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 1 | 58.76 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 58.92 | ||
Lucy Londergon | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 13 | 59.02 | ||
Kayla Walker | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 15 | 59.05 | ||
Katie Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 59.12 | ||
Josephine Hosner | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 14 | 59.13 | ||
Rachel Welscott | Byron Center Aquatics | 19 | 59.13 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 59.17 | ||
Grace Gladding | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 18 | 59.34 | ||
Leslie Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 20 | 59.43 | ||
Serena DeJonge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 21 | 59.58 | ||
Mary Marshall | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 22 | 59.74 | ||
Emily Morrissette | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 23 | 59.82 | ||
Madelyn Jager | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 3 | 59.84 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 59.84 | ||
Kiana Namvansy | Spartan Swim Club | 16 | 59.87 | ||
Kiley Ferer | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 16 | 1:00.05 | ||
Alexandra Kaste | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 19 | 1:00.12 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 24 | 1:00.23 | ||
Allison Powell | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 20 | 1:00.28 | ||
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 1:00.67 | ||
Ivy Wells | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 21 | 1:00.70 | ||
Alexandra Quada | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:01.05 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:01.20 | ||
Constance Senese | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 7 | 1:01.45 | ||
Elizabeth Senese | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 23 | 1:01.47 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:01.61 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:02.13 | ||
Eden Sherman | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 10 | 1:02.27 | ||
Anna Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | 1:02.34 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Spartan Swim Club | 17 | 1:02.70 | ||
Heather Poland | Spartan Swim Club | 12 | 1:03.02 | ||
Ryanne Gorman | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 13 | 1:03.18 | ||
Ariana Sherrod-Cavanaugh | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 14 | 1:03.54 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 18 | 1:03.69 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 19 | 1:03.76 | ||
Genevieve Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | 1:03.91 | ||
Nicole Barnas | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 20 | 1:03.92 | ||
Emma Henninges | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 21 | 1:03.97 | ||
Sarah Pataniczek | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 1:03.99 | ||
Tessa Conner | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | 1:04.27 | ||
Reese Hartmann | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:04.52 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 23 | 1:04.79 | ||
Virginia Backus | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 24 | 1:05.71 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:06.48 | ||
Nicole Stensen | Mma Hurricanes | 3 | 1:06.61 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:07.43 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 5 | 1:08.59 | ||
Erika Iwatsu | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 24 | 1:08.74 | ||
Katherine Gillette | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 6 | 1:08.92 | ||
Mackenzie Zuehl | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 1:08.97 | ||
Amanda George | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 1:09.54 | ||
Kiara Bissen | Unattached | 9 | 1:09.93 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:10.07 | ||
Zoey Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | 1:10.60 | ||
Evelyn Dice | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 12 | 1:11.39 | ||
Lauren Ryle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 1:12.73 | ||
Olivia Kabbaz | Badger Aquatics Club | 14 | 1:13.75 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:13.77 | ||
Alexis Glaser | Hammerhead Swim Club | 16 | 1:14.34 | ||
Molly Keebler | Badger Aquatics Club | 17 | 1:14.95 | ||
Elizabeth Sheridan | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 1:15.67 | ||
Isabella Granetzke | Badger Aquatics Club | 19 | 1:16.01 | ||
Grace Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 20 | 1:16.38 | ||
Elise Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 21 | 1:17.09 | ||
Valarie Hoppes | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 1:18.20 | ||
Olivia DeFever | Badger Aquatics Club | 23 | 1:18.21 | ||
Lea Carter | Mma Hurricanes | 24 | 1:18.46 | ||
Avanna Jordan | Badger Aquatics Club | 25 | 1:19.11 | ||
Elin Gebrowsky | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 26 | 1:19.30 | ||
Kristin Winkle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 27 | 1:20.16 | ||
Lauren Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 28 | 1:20.24 |