Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:57.96 | ||
Byungwoo Son | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:03.06 | ||
Yoshki Wurtz | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 2:05.33 | ||
Nicholas Mouaikel | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:06.86 | ||
Anthony Dekraker | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 2:07.21 | ||
Jacob Hart | North Oakland Waves | 1 | 2:07.50 | ||
Dylan Bao | Saline Swim Team | 1 | 2:07.79 | ||
Andrew Golin | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:08.43 | ||
Alexander Eisman | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:08.51 | ||
Mitchell Wu | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:08.82 | ||
Christopher Spencer | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:09.36 | ||
Wesley Wickens | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:09.98 | ||
Erik Halboth | Great Lakes Aquatics | 7 | 2:10.97 | ||
Angelo Koprivica | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:12.30 | ||
Benjamin LaPorte | Livonia Community Swim Club | 9 | 2:13.65 | ||
Cameron Whitfield | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 10 | 2:14.05 | ||
Trevor Jones | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 2:14.90 | ||
Hunter Nelson | Saline Swim Team | 11 | 2:15.43 | ||
Kyle Reppenhagen | Livonia Community Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.55 | ||
Jonathan Walling | North Oakland Waves | 12 | 2:15.77 | ||
Aakash Udupi | Great Lakes Aquatics | 13 | 2:16.58 | ||
Jonathan Wong | North Oakland Waves | 14 | 2:16.64 | ||
Nathan Randle | North Oakland Waves | 2 | 2:16.65 | ||
Logan Kendall | Livonia Community Swim Club | 15 | 2:16.95 | ||
Luke Santi | Livonia Community Swim Club | 1 | 2:17.12 | ||
Joshua Crews | Saline Swim Team | 3 | 2:17.49 | ||
Cameron Heaven | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:18.15 | ||
Branden Barton | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:20.69 | ||
Maxim Yelizarov | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.33 | ||
Andrew Schenkus | Great Lakes Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.56 | ||
Charles Jones | Great Lakes Aquatics | 17 | 2:23.05 | ||
Daniel Xu | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 2:23.36 | ||
Anthony Golin | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:23.43 | ||
Jack Haase | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 1 | 2:24.18 | ||
Nathan Sutton | Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | 2:25.41 | ||
Riley Russell | Tecumseh Tigersharks | 6 | 2:26.77 | ||
Cole Nelson | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 2:27.04 | ||
Nathan Bauer | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:30.29 | ||
Evan Kolar | Milan Swim Club | 8 | 2:30.53 | ||
Nolan O'dowd | Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | 2:30.76 | ||
Gabriel Mudel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:32.76 | ||
Gabriel Roberts | Tecumseh Tigersharks | 4 | 2:32.89 | ||
Ethan Yeager | Saline Swim Team | 3 | 2:34.25 | ||
Jake Cauzillo | Livonia Community Swim Club | 9 | 2:36.45 | ||
Evan Hughes | Great Lakes Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.78 | ||
Yosue Gonzalez | Milan Swim Club | 5 | 2:41.28 | ||
Thomas Walsh | Saline Swim Team | 6 | 2:41.81 | ||
Aaron Halboth | Great Lakes Aquatics | 7 | 2:43.04 | ||
Spencer Geyman | Great Lakes Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.14 | ||
Aayush Udupi | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 2:44.37 | ||
Brody Jamieson | Great Lakes Aquatics | 9 | 2:46.07 | ||
Aaron Zelmanov | Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 2:46.34 | ||
Geoffrey Honeycutt | Downriver YMCA Gators | 3 | 2:46.68 | ||
Isaiah Tyler | Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | 2:46.86 | ||
Charlson Teo | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:49.88 | ||
Nathan Obrigkeit | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:54.00 | ||
Noah Salhaney | Milan Swim Club | 10 | 3:00.18 | ||
Canon Rose | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 5 | 3:01.75 | ||
Nikhil Rachamadugu | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 7 | 3:06.60 | ||
Brendan Golicz | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 3:08.99 | ||
Giovanni Haddad | Spartan Aquatic Club | 8 | 3:13.33 | ||
Owen Schadler | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 3:14.07 | ||
Ishaan Mendiratta | Saline Swim Team | 3 | 3:17.31 | ||
Robert Hahn | Great Lakes Aquatics | 4 | 3:21.86 | ||
Rory Jolliff | Spartan Aquatic Club | 11 | 3:52.19 | ||
Joshua Willwerth | Saline Swim Team | NS | |||
Michael Harris | Downriver YMCA Gators | DQ | |||
Evan St Juliana | Livonia Community Swim Club | NS |