Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 1:05.88 | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:07.54 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:07.77 | ||
Brian Carter | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 2 | 1:10.00 | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:10.96 | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:11.64 | ||
Joseph Fahr | Silver Dolphin Swim Club | 3 | 1:13.31 | ||
Kalen Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1 | 1:13.62 | ||
Bryan Avery | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:14.07 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:15.02 | ||
Ian Mirisola | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 1:15.13 | ||
Matthew Barnett | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 4 | 1:15.15 | ||
Alexander Shakibnia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:15.27 | ||
Daniel Owens | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1:15.47 | ||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:15.51 | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:15.62 | ||
Yoshihiro Luk | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 1:15.73 | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 1:15.83 | ||
Mark Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:15.87 | ||
Andrew Godbe | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 1:16.21 | ||
Corry Blackburn | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 1:16.54 | ||
Quinton Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:16.71 | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:17.08 | |||
Stephen Quinn | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:17.50 | |||
David Rexroth | Tiger Aquatics | 1:17.94 | |||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:18.08 | ||
Greg Goodell | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 1:18.48 | ||
Manuel Allende | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 1:18.51 | |||
Tommy Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:18.56 | ||
Lance Casey | Sos Swim Team | 4 | 1:18.77 | ||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:18.93 | |||
Kaz Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:19.10 | |||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1 | 1:19.36 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 1:20.00 | ||
Andy Tack | Tiger Aquatics | 1:20.07 | |||
Steven Ugarkovich | Tiger Aquatics | 1:20.08 | |||
Kris Moore | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 1:20.22 | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:20.42 | |||
Alex Schmalz | Swim Pasadena | 1:20.52 | |||
Justin Carter | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 2 | 1:20.56 | ||
Jeff Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 1:20.82 | |||
Andy Brooks | Tiger Aquatics | 1:20.87 | |||
Tommy Hunter | Sos Swim Team | 5 | 1:21.00 | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 1:21.03 | |||
Jeff De Jong | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 1:21.16 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:21.35 | ||
Schyler Soo-Tho | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 1:22.01 | |||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:22.45 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:23.70 | |||
Aaron Barnett | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:23.81 | |||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 1:23.83 | |||
Spencer Pfeil | Tiger Aquatics | 1:23.96 | |||
Cody Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 1:23.97 | |||
Ryan Brietzke | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 1:24.28 | |||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:24.36 | |||
Marcus Schlundtbodien | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 1:25.25 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:25.68 | |||
David Banks | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1:25.98 | |||
Kyle Norton | Sos Swim Team | 3 | 1:26.59 | ||
James Pedro | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:26.71 | |||
Gregory Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:26.84 | |||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 4 | 1:27.09 | ||
Raymond Wieser | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 2 | 1:27.25 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:27.46 | ||
Tucker Muse | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 1:27.76 | ||
Nicholas Koenig | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 1:28.12 | |||
David Laflamme | Sos Swim Team | 6 | 1:28.55 | ||
Matt Kerchner | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:28.59 | |||
Daniel Nahigian | Swim Pasadena | 1:29.27 | |||
Eric Brietzke | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1:30.08 | ||
Brian Hopp | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 1:31.53 | ||
Charle Anunta | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 1:32.62 | ||
Jason Soriano | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 7 | 1:33.14 | ||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:33.23 | ||
Zachary Taylor | Swim Pasadena | 1:33.39 | |||
Adam Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:33.76 | |||
Danny Hooten | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 1:34.00 | |||
Jeffrey Hoornaert | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 1:34.04 | ||
Jake Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:34.35 | ||
Alex Arnold | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:34.99 | |||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:35.33 | |||
Jake Rowley | Swim Pasadena | 1:35.39 | |||
Preston Hough | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:35.59 | |||
Vachik Asatrian | Swim Pasadena | 1:35.64 | |||
Matthew Krebs | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:35.72 | |||
Trevor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:36.04 | |||
Zachary Clements | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:36.48 | |||
Fredrik Palmer | Sos Swim Team | 1:36.68 | |||
Nathan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:36.89 | |||
Pat Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:37.13 | |||
Art Federle | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:37.17 | |||
Julian Lazarovici | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:37.83 | |||
Connor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:38.43 | |||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:38.47 | ||
Jonathan Masehi-Lano | Swim Pasadena | 2 | 1:42.51 | ||
Brandon Fischer | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:42.59 | |||
Christian Grupp | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:43.25 | ||
Colin Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:44.02 | |||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:44.62 | ||
Spenser Goodman | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:45.19 |