Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.04 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.53 |
Alice Horton | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.51 |
Ashley Miller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:02.62 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.88 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.92 |
Jillen Bray | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.92 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.12 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.33 |
Lauren Smith | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.77 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.43 |
Courtney Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.86 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.73 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.16 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.35 |
Gabrielle Leibbrandt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.97 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.99 |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.03 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.74 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.79 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.26 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.63 |
Tamara D'amico | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.15 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.23 |
Shannon Blizzard | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.41 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:14.43 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.16 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.99 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:24.25 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.85 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:26.85 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.00 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.68 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.99 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:29.35 |
Megan McReynolds | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:29.36 |
Meisen Jernberg | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.00 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.66 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:30.69 |
Jillian Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.06 |
Chelsea Michelson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.93 |
Jenna Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:40.58 |
Marrin Espy | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.82 |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.32 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.55 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:43.19 |
Julia Buddendorff | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:44.17 |
Alexandra Perkins | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:55.63 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:55.76 |
Jessica Steck | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:57.85 |
Sara D'esposito | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:03.52 |
Coleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Anastasija Angelov | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Marla Vazquez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Bailey Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.35p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.91p |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.61p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.85p |
Alice Horton | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.19p |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.02p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.23p |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.68p |
Jillen Bray | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.72p |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.16p |
Courtney Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.73p |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.55p |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:09.68p |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:10.25p |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.50p |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.32p |
Elizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.36p |
Hannah Reagan | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.59p |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.90p |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.77p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.32p |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.42p |
Gabrielle Dusablon | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.57p |
Nora Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.91p |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:14.99p |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.22p |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:16.42p |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.69p |
Hallie Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.94p |
Mary Titus | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.34p |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.42p |
Cristina Hyman | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:18.44p |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.90p |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.07p |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.10p |
Olivia Carter | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.45p |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:19.72p |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:20.25p |
Alanna Nawrocki | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.51p |
Ann Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:20.70p |
Claudia McLaughlin | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.01p |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.15p |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.27p |
Ashley Kokins | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:21.63p |
Kathleen Goulden | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:21.68p |