Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.42 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.68 |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.68 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.18 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.44 |
Steven Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.86 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.25 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.70 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.16 |
Milan Fabian | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.24 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:16.29 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.69 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.03 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.15 |
Michael Wilkes | Lake Placid Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.20 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.22 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.69 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.81 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.12 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.13 |
Joan Aguilar | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.13 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.31 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:23.99 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.23 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.38 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.52 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.72 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.91 |
Tyler Welt | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.81 |
Jordan Williams | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.99 |
Bobby Weber | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:29.23 |
Caleb Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:30.00 |
Samuel Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.43 |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:30.59 |
Patrick Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.86 |
Andrew Strohmeier | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.08 |
Chirstopher Santospirito | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:33.20 |
Matias Barbero | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:33.30 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.85 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.10 |
Marion Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:34.16 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.68 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.97 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:35.34 |
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:37.36 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.70 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:39.74 |
Josua Anderson | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.82 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:40.12 |
Terrance Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:42.04 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:42.09 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.43 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:43.02 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:44.00 |
Charles Whitaker | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:44.09 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:45.56 |
Augustine Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:46.22 |
William Burrows | Pasadena Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:49.78 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.97 |
Trevor Ackerman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.32 |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:52.33 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:54.21 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:54.43 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:54.54 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.41 |
Colton Statler | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:57.48 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:58.42 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:58.65 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:58.67 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:59.18 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:00.33 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:01.82 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:02.18 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:03.25 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:03.81 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:03.86 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:04.86 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:09.07 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:14.95 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:18.99 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:23.17 |
Peter Vole | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:25.80 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:30.59 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:35.47 |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:38.19 |
Jonathan McMahon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:40.83 |
Ioannis Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:42.48 |
Luke Bennett | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 3:47.65 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:55.22 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jordan Meyer | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Hiltsley | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Imparato | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ca Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Greenwood | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | DQ |