Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abraham Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 38 | 2:15.15 |
Orlando Llamas | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:15.54 |
Christopher Martinez | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 40 | 2:15.75 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:15.78 |
Ethan Keung | Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.92 |
Phillip Meira | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:15.97 |
Calvin Frette | Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.37 |
Henry Faria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.52 |
Abraham Alonso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.52 |
Nicholas DiChiara | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 54 | 2:17.03 |
John Westine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 42 | 2:17.33 |
Andrew Forman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.41 |
Javier Roman | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.44 |
Alec Merey | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 55 | 2:17.47 |
Jimmy Hart | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:17.53 |
Nicolas Fontana | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.54 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.77 |
Sebastien Limbourg | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:18.17 |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:18.27 |
Carter Hewitt | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.44 |
Georgy Goncharov | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.51 |
Myles Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.41 |
Jayden Scarlett | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:19.44 |
Samuel Rivas | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:19.56 |
Dylan Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.56 |
Jacob Wienants | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:19.81 |
Jorge Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:20.17 |
Carlos De La Torre | Un-01 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 2:21.59 |
Tadas Seniuta | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 47 | 2:22.77 |
Isaiah Jimenez | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:22.92 |
Aidan Jones | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:23.40 |
Alex Torres | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 9 | 25 | 2:23.58 |
Gabriel Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:23.62 |
Matthew Posso | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:24.04 |
Gianni Betancur | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:24.89 |
Anthony Martinez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:25.32 |
Steven Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:25.64 |
Tesla Radulovic | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:25.85 |
Sergio Santamarina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:25.93 |
Luis Fragoso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:28.35 |
Alin Ioncescu | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:29.08 |
Maximiliano Mendez | Hurricane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2:29.55 |
Robert Clifford | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:29.82 |
Nikolay Vasilyev | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:29.99 |
Gabriel Munoz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:30.13 |
Shawn Smith | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | 52 | 2:30.69 |
Parker Rosenthal | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:32.45 |
Daniel Segura | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:32.47 |
Dylan Tamaroff | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:33.39 |
Kristian Murphy | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:35.03 |
Noah Smith | Un-01 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:35.09 |
Jared Tamaroff | SwimFast | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:35.23 |
Shane Smith | SwimFast | 2 | 10 | 54 | 2:35.29 |
Erick Zepeda | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 10 | 38 | 2:35.77 |
Daniel Grant | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.21 |
Alexander Tum | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 56 | 2:37.05 |
Brian Farias | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:38.41 |
Florian Tallard | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 57 | 2:38.44 |
Ivan Uglanov | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.53 |
Diego Santamarina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.75 |
Henry Ajo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:43.88 |
Jakob Kustin | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:43.93 |
Yug Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.45 |
Daniel Kelley | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:44.63 |
William Douthard | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 9 | 42 | 2:44.81 |
Victor Lago | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:46.39 |
Giancarlo Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:47.81 |
Nelson De Leon | Hurricane Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 44 | 2:49.21 |
William Olson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:50.83 |
Quinn Kustin | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:51.87 |
Jason Bonasera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 46 | 2:53.60 |
Daniel Mazola | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:54.31 |
Jonah Bennett | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:55.42 |
Wyatt Denhard | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:55.58 |
Grant Voet | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:58.58 |
Alec Tamaroff | SwimFast | 2 | 10 | 48 | 3:04.45 |
Yash Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:04.82 |
Nathaniel Tauzer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 49 | 3:05.85 |
Erick Collazo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:08.03 |
Ryan Brander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:08.50 |
Quinn Lobato | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:12.56 |
Darion Louis-Jeune | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 50 | 3:12.63 |
Elijah Sorunmu | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 51 | 3:13.60 |
Jonathan Lozano | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 9 | 22 | 3:18.04 |
John Phillips | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 52 | 3:20.63 |
Peter Roca | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 10 | 23 | 3:22.26 |
Harris Aversa | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | 53 | 3:22.27 |
Randy Casas | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:25.31 |
Evan Osipov | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3:42.40 |
Khailon Malcom | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 54 | 3:43.75 |
Collin Domingos | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 26 | 3:53.06 |
Cashman Domingos | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 27 | 4:00.96 |
David Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Bryan Castro | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Jerry Stegenga | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Nord | Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Roberto Valdes | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Elliott Green | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Colin Heatherman | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Cole Jordan | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS |