Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.19 |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.44 |
Margaret Hoelzer | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Romy Altmann | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.64 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.86 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.04 |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.49 |
Kara Denby | Auburn University Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:06.14 |
Moira McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.17 |
Samantha Vanderbilt | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.23 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:06.44 |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.53 |
Elizabeth Longhill | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.67 |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.75 |
Lauren Duerk | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.77 |
Hannah Wilson | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.79 |
Stacy Rademacher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.80 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:06.81 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.83 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:06.98 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.00 |
Emile Ewing | Auburn University Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:07.04 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.19 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.26 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.55 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.62 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 32 | 1:07.66 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.05 |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.20 |
Katherine Noland | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:08.30 |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:08.53 |
Kathryn Skaggs | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:08.54 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:08.89 |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:09.19 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:09.35 |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:09.48 |
Kristina McIntyre | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:09.72 |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:09.84 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:10.30 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.18p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.95p |
Romy Altmann | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.61p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.16p |
Margaret Hoelzer | Auburn Aquatics | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.22p |
Samantha Vanderbilt | Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.48p |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.49p |
Moira McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 16 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.15p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.19p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 17 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.74p |
Lauren Duerk | Auburn Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.88p |
Hannah Wilson | Unattached Pcs | 18 | 9 | 12 | 1:06.89p |
Stacy Rademacher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 18 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.99p |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.02p |
Elizabeth Longhill | Unattached Pcs | 15 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.16p |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl Burke | 18 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.18p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.54p |
Emile Ewing | Auburn University Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.57p |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.57p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.78p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 15 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.80p |
Carmen Retrum | Donner Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.82p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 18 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.08p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 17 | 2 | 24 | 1:08.22p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 17 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.37p |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | 10 | 26 | 1:08.48p |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.61p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 18 | 10 | 28 | 1:08.80p |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 6 | 29 | 1:08.86p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 17 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.95p |
Kathryn Skaggs | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.01p |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 18 | 2 | 32 | 1:09.09p |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 33 | 1:09.11p |
Kara Denby | Auburn University Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 34 | 1:09.17p |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 35 | 1:09.24p |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 36 | 1:09.27p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 8 | 37 | 1:09.40p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 16 | 9 | 38 | 1:09.43p |
Katherine Noland | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 39 | 1:09.48p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 12 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.52p |
Kristina McIntyre | Indian River Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 41 | 1:09.56p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 42 | 1:09.59p |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 43 | 1:09.68p |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 44 | 1:09.76p |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 15 | 9 | 45 | 1:09.83p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 46 | 1:09.84p |
Emily Kasmer | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 15 | 10 | 47 | 1:09.86p |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 12 | 4 | 48 | 1:09.87p |
Chelsea Dicks | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 3 | 49 | 1:09.92p |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 14 | 1 | 50 | 1:09.94p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 14 | 7 | 51 | 1:09.96p |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa YMCA | 13 | 7 | 52 | 1:10.04p |
Melissa Jamerson | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 5 | 52 | 1:10.04p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 54 | 1:10.20p |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 13 | 9 | 55 | 1:10.45p |
Caroline Hartmann | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 13 | 1 | 56 | 1:10.77p |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 7 | 57 | 1:10.85p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 58 | 1:10.91p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 17 | 9 | 59 | 1:10.97p |
Mariana De Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 60 | 1:10.99p |