Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kara Denby | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 56.38 |
Jana Kolukanova | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 57.56 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.58 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.66 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.07 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 58.08 |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl Burke | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.17 |
Hannah Wilson | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 4 | 8 | 58.20 |
Emile Ewing | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 58.34 |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.88 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 58.96 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 59.08 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 13 | 59.22 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 21 | 59.30 |
Katherine Noland | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 22 | 59.50 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 31 | 59.58 |
Natasha Moodie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 6 | 23 | 59.62 |
Stephanie Napier | Unattached Bss | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.67 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 8 | 15 | 59.76 |
Diane Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 59.82 |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.01 |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 26 | 1:00.04 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:00.12 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:00.26 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.28 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.34 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 32 | 1:00.34 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:00.49 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.63 |
Mariana De Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:00.67 |
Cameron Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.67 |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.68 |
Elisabeth Torres | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.70 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.74 |
Natalie Prince | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.78 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:00.85 |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:00.89 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:01.06 |
Laurie Moreau | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:01.09 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:01.25 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 5 | 1 | 58.20p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 23 | 6 | 2 | 58.32p |
Hannah Wilson | Unattached Pcs | 22 | 3 | 3 | 58.38p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 21 | 4 | 4 | 58.42p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 22 | 4 | 5 | 58.65p |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl Burke | 21 | 6 | 6 | 58.72p |
Jana Kolukanova | Auburn Aquatics | 23 | 5 | 7 | 58.77p |
Kara Denby | Auburn University Swim Team | 22 | 6 | 8 | 58.92p |
Emile Ewing | Auburn University Swim Team | 21 | 7 | 9 | 58.96p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 21 | 9 | 10 | 59.31p |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 22 | 5 | 11 | 59.41p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 20 | 6 | 12 | 59.44p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 21 | 3 | 13 | 59.80p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 23 | 4 | 14 | 59.87p |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 23 | 2 | 15 | 59.91p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 22 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.08p |
Stephanie Napier | Unattached Bss | 22 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.11p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 23 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.17p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 22 | 10 | 18 | 1:00.17p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.30p |
Elisabeth Torres | Bolles School Sharks | 21 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.34p |
Natasha Moodie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 18 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.35p |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 21 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.36p |
Diane Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 23 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.37p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 25 | 1:00.50p |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 22 | 2 | 26 | 1:00.52p |
Natalie Prince | Pine Crest School | 12 | 9 | 27 | 1:00.57p |
Katherine Noland | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 20 | 8 | 28 | 1:00.61p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 18 | 1 | 29 | 1:00.64p |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 22 | 9 | 30 | 1:00.65p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 20 | 7 | 31 | 1:00.73p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 23 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.78p |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 20 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.78p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 23 | 10 | 34 | 1:00.87p |
Laurie Moreau | Gator Swim Club | 20 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.93p |
Mariana De Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 19 | 10 | 36 | 1:00.97p |
Cameron Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 23 | 9 | 37 | 1:01.04p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 18 | 2 | 38 | 1:01.06p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 21 | 10 | 39 | 1:01.08p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 39 | 1:01.08p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 19 | 8 | 41 | 1:01.14p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 2 | 42 | 1:01.16p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 18 | 9 | 43 | 1:01.16p |
Bianca Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 44 | 1:01.18p |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 3 | 45 | 1:01.21p |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 17 | 4 | 46 | 1:01.22p |
Samantha Vanderbilt | Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | 3 | 47 | 1:01.23p |
Coral Lopez | Bolles School Sharks | 20 | 10 | 48 | 1:01.26p |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 49 | 1:01.27p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | 9 | 50 | 1:01.29p |
Kimberly Larson | Gator Swim Club | 22 | 8 | 51 | 1:01.42p |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 18 | 8 | 51 | 1:01.42p |
Lindsey DeForrest | Spirit Swimming | 18 | 7 | 53 | 1:01.44p |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 16 | 8 | 54 | 1:01.49p |
Hayley Morris | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 55 | 1:01.51p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 14 | 6 | 56 | 1:01.61p |
Abbie King | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 57 | 1:01.66p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | 3 | 57 | 1:01.66p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 19 | 6 | 57 | 1:01.66p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 20 | 5 | 60 | 1:01.68p |