Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.19 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.92 |
Zachary Nowlin | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.26 |
Paul Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:07.58 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:07.58 |
Cameron Saari | Westlake Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.65 |
Seth Swisher | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.54 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.07 |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.28 |
Kevin Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.02 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:12.27 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.63 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.70 |
Justin Chambers | Unattached Swimmers - PYP | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.77 |
Derek Hendrie | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.14 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.28 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.56 |
Gerard Kelly | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.98 |
Nicholas Daniels | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:18.11 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.07 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:20.99 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.61 |
William Conlon | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.02 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.59 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.80 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.96 |
Justin Lee | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.48 |
Lorenzo Russo | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:24.51 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.82 |
Kenneth Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:26.20 |
Charles Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.83 |
Gregory Bulnes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:27.47 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.47 |
Sean Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.86 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.87 |
Joseph Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:32.00 |
Ferrell Gray | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.32 |
Shawn Videll | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:34.16 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:34.83 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.38 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:35.65 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:40.03 |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:40.31 |
Tommy Kelly | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:41.59 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.68 |
Hunter Krug | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:42.06 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:43.01 |
Justin Mensah | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:44.30 |
Joshua Beacom | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:44.93 |
Gregory Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:46.22 |
Devin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:46.35 |
Joshua Saute | Unattached Swimmers - KSA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.18 |
Matthew Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:50.13 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:50.56 |
Alex Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:50.58 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:52.78 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.97 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.24 |
Michael Anderson | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:54.11 |
Kyle Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:55.66 |
Nicholas Stare | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.86 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:59.89 |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:02.15 |
Michael Wilcox | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.67 |
James Christie | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Kevin Del Pilar | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Evan Holden | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Clay Sapp | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Charles Wilson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Sean Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christian Erdmier | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Tony Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Justin Haas | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Imparato | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Eric Jones | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Marion Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Brett Davis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Beaulieu | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |