Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Quoctuan Ho | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28.38 |
Carlos Vasquez | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.41 |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 28.45 |
Andrew Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 3 | 29.23 |
Tyler Zuyu | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 29.35 |
Jett Hollister | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 6 | 5 | 29.37 |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29.73 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30.31 |
Zeeshan Ali | Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | 9 | 4 | 30.37 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31.37 |
Joshua Balbi | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31.55 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 31.64 |
Thomas Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 31.76 |
Ian Dominguez | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31.79 |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32.13 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | 1 | 10 | 32.41 |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 6 | 11 | 32.49 |
Matthew Calice | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.52 |
Gianfranco Key | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 32.64 |
Raphael Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 32.76 |
Ronald Hache | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 32.83 |
Emiliano Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 33.16 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 33.30 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 33.40 |
Motasem Majdalawi | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33.43 |
Mateo Valdivieso | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 33.65 |
Tristan Hirsch | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 16 | 34.30 |
Ethan Keung | Un-Fg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34.51 |
John Westine | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34.55 |
Michael Fernandez | Un-Fg | 6 | 4 | 3 | 35.18 |
Deron Gentles | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 35.26 |
Seth Pinkney | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 3 | 18 | 35.40 |
Steven Behar | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 9 | 19 | 35.78 |
Jake Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 7 | 4 | 35.80 |
Gabriell Almond | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 7 | 20 | 36.23 |
Brendon Lima | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 36.25 |
Emilio Barrantes | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 8 | 5 | 36.31 |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36.44 |
Alex Marquez | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 10 | 21 | 36.93 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 22 | 36.96 |
Chad Kersey | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 10 | 13 | 36.99 |
Joe Hunt | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 8 | 23 | 37.72 |
Aaron Blanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 38.16 |
Ian Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 5 | 25 | 38.37 |
Jorge Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 38.48 |
Jerry Stegenga | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 8 | 38.73 |
Charles Burns | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 8 | 38.73 |
Michael Drucker | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 14 | 39.35 |
Richard Rafalski | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 39.40 |
Sione Sizemore | Pompano Piranhas USA | 4 | 1 | 27 | 39.52 |
Tommy Lorenz | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 39.54 |
Owen McCarthy | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 10 | 39.61 |
Samuel Szabo | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 39.66 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 39.80 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 39.81 |
Daniel Kelley | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 39.84 |
Steven Grady | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 40.03 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 14 | 40.17 |
William Porter | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 31 | 40.25 |
Zachary Caton | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 32 | 40.71 |
Glenn Fitzpatrick | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 1 | 33 | 40.95 |
Jack Faulkner | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 3 | 15 | 41.05 |
Anthony McCalla | SwimFast | 3 | 5 | 16 | 41.07 |
Billy Massuet | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 41.53 |
Robert Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 41.72 |
Diego Lopez | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 42.02 |
Kristian Murphy | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 9 | 19 | 42.14 |
Julian Villarta | SwimFast | 5 | 4 | 20 | 42.43 |
Raven Reis | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 42.71 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 21 | 43.89 |
Brennan Binder | Un-Fg | 5 | 2 | 22 | 44.17 |
Greyson Auclair | Hammerhead Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 34 | 44.25 |
Tieman Brosseau | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 35 | 44.34 |
Dylan Gordon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 44.57 |
Nicolas Barreto | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 44.61 |
Leonardo Andrade | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 44.63 |
Gabriel Machada | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 24 | 46.29 |
Richard Litz | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 46.37 |
Eric Kempisty | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 25 | 47.60 |
William Olson | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 47.84 |
Jesse Lobo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 47.95 |
Bradley Bhalai | SwimFast | 3 | 9 | 28 | 48.07 |
Ryan Brander | The Heritage Aquatic Team Delr | 1 | 4 | 29 | 48.20 |
Christain Hamilton | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 48.91 |
Isaiah Ramsey | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 48.99 |
Ioann Pineros | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 36 | 49.11 |
Jacob Nagy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 49.34 |
Carson Neidert | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 1 | 32 | 49.47 |
Storm Rens | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 33 | 49.66 |
Zane Rinkus | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 34 | 49.79 |
Samuel Sargent | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 50.15 |
Jonah Karpf | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 1 | 35 | 50.98 |
Colin Heatherman | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 38 | 51.16 |
Joseph Maxson | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 10 | 39 | 51.60 |
Christian Proscia | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 4 | 36 | 51.65 |
Connor Donahue | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 37 | 51.73 |
Allan Kozich | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 51.99 |
Harol Moecklin | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 52.01 |
Phillip Ye | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 8 | 39 | 52.05 |
Andrew Brantmeyer | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 6 | 40 | 52.32 |