Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Smutny | AquaKids Sharks | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:20.67 |
Sofia Blacker | Ymca Of Broward County | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.48 |
Violeta Tumolo | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.32 |
Ana Pereyra | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.33 |
Joymarie Puskadi | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1:23.46 |
Acacia Jones | Unattached Coral Springs | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:23.69 |
Carly Brewington | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.73 |
Rachel Contich | Pine Crest Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.90 |
Paige Lane | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.93 |
Lydia Szakacs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.12 |
Stephanie Tran | Unattached Sunrise Swimming | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.31 |
Molly Woodruff | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.40 |
Emme Ham | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.69 |
Madison Kozel | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.76 |
Julia Rosenthal | AquaKids Sharks | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.54 |
Racine Ross | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.73 |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.87 |
Cheron Jenkins | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:27.92 |
Olivia Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.79 |
Daniela Munoz | Pine Crest Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.99 |
Valeria Villa | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1:29.18 |
Hannah Pillado | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:30.05 |
Grace Nemanic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:30.25 |
Simone Vale | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:30.61 |
Samantha Knight | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.65 |
Samantha Trodick | Unattached Sunrise Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.18 |
Chloe Baker | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:31.18 |
Meggie Keung | Unattached Pst | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.80 |
Cassandra Oliver | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.33 |
Zariah Samaroo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.60 |
Emily Smith | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.69 |
Sydney Patitucci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:33.04 |
Alanna Arentson | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:33.66 |
Sophia Viner | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:33.69 |
Carly Hyman | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:33.81 |
Sofia Marquis | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.50 |
Rebecca Kanter | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:35.04 |
Julia Podkoscielny | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.42 |
Sofia Angel | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:36.20 |
Gina Fimiano | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:37.23 |
Lejla Najarro | Pine Crest Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:37.49 |
Madison Schain | AquaKids Sharks | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:37.88 |
Sadie Woodruff | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.71 |
Victoria Gonzalez | Unattached Sunrise Swimming | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:39.95 |
Camila Parson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:40.08 |
Isabella Tuoto | Pine Crest Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:40.25 |
TessaMia Puskadi | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:40.46 |
Devlin Lee | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 29 | 1:40.70 |
Francesca Smith | Pine Crest Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:40.82 |
Abigail Gomez | Unattached Sunrise Swimming | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:42.34 |
Katherine Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:42.39 |
Hayley Conrad | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:42.51 |
Alana Deo | AquaKids Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:42.59 |
Karina Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:43.23 |
Hannah Fowler | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:43.52 |
Taylor Backer | AquaKids Sharks | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:44.37 |
Sydney Win | Pine Crest Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:46.50 |
Camilla Sacerio | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:46.78 |
Kaitlin Hilderbrand | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:47.44 |
Molly Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:48.42 |
Olivia Dinehart | AquaKids Sharks | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:48.76 |
Lucy Smutny | AquaKids Sharks | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:49.10 |
Isabella Jones | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:49.48 |
Anna Kasperski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:50.22 |
Rebecca Montero | AquaKids Sharks | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:50.81 |
Gabriela Molina | AquaKids Sharks | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.66 |
Victoria Landron | Unattached Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:52.31 |
Ashley Nagy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:52.79 |
Anna Zaniolo | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:54.70 |
Jacqueline Camacho | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:55.91 |
Amber Candido | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:56.05 |
Darlene Mizrahi | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:57.25 |
Yardena Rubin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:59.28 |
Angelina Bello | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:05.27 |
Alicia Osorio | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:07.10 |
Melany Chacon | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:07.55 |
Nicole Palacios | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:10.20 |
Carys Edwards | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:15.78 |
Alexondria Justice | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:16.39 |
Nadia Parsotan | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:31.19 |
Sara Laplant | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Kate Kaplan | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Maddison Dudley | Sunrise Swimming | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Kailey Norusis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Toscane Barraque | AquaKids Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Elena Dinehart | AquaKids Sharks | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Amber Nelson | Florida Keys Swim Club | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Katherine De Friest | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |