Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Berens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.45 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.81 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.22 |
Matthew Bartlett | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.30 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.71 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.36 |
James Douglas | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.52 |
Robert Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.21 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.71 |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.17 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.46 |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.48 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.54 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.81 |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.91 |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.49 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.22 |
Gregory Baskwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.24 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.51 |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.33 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.73 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.92 |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.18 |
Eric Ahrns | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.38 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.58 |
Charles Hetzel | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.60 |
Timothy Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.88 |
Ryan Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.41 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.20 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.30 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.32 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.34 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.56 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.63 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.73 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.28 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.61 |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.04 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.33 |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.14 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.15 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.28 |
William Colbert | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:30.30 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.41 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.63 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:32.90 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.13 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.16 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.82 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.05 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.08 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.95 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.68 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.76 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.42 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.96 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.02 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.21 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.76 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:41.87 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.14 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.73 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:46.64 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.69 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:48.63 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:52.37 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.39 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:54.52 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:56.05 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:56.88 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:07.86 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:09.90 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:10.93 |
Jose Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:12.58 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:13.71 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:14.90 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:20.16 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:42.06 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:43.62 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:44.87 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:46.40 |
Israel Walker | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lucas Rael | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.82p |
Richard Berens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.11p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.43p |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.24p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.30p |
James Douglas | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.37p |
Matthew Bartlett | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.41p |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.43p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.82p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.99p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.06p |
Robert Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.03p |