Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.31 |
John Patterson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.58 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.92 |
Remko Hinloopen | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.49 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.11 |
Robert Haney | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.41 |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.87 |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.84 |
Cullen Duncan | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.51 |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.81 |
Carsten Frederiksen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.33 |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.31 |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.65 |
David Slingerland | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.91 |
Nicholas Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.07 |
Kyle Holland | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.70 |
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.04p |
John Patterson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.58p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.61p |
Remko Hinloopen | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.04p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.04p |
Robert Haney | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.13p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.76p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.91p |
Carsten Frederiksen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.59p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.66p |
Robert Newsome | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.86p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.06p |
Collin Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.04p |
Andrew Cookingham | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.75p |
Cullen Duncan | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.10p |
Michael Berry | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.44p |
Brent Norcross | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.89p |
Matthew Gibson | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.14p |
William Landwer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:08.40p |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.57p |
Justin Elliott | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:08.58p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.76p |
Nicholas Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.52p |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.91p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.94p |
David Slingerland | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.66p |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.39p |
Dylan Conkling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.97p |
Kyle Holland | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.02p |
Mark Gary | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.49p |
Daniel Barney | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.31p |
John Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:14.82p |
Ryan Loney | Space City Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.24p |
Kyle Baxter | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.82p |
Robert Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.86p |
Robert Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.60p |
Peter Stein | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:21.59p |
Christopher Ulrich | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.31p |
Evan Jefferson | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | NSp |