Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:44.97 |
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.18 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.53 |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.46 |
Nicholas Yee | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.64 |
Andrew Edwards | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:48.70 |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:49.11 |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.44 |
Maverick Smalley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:49.48 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.99 |
Cullen Duncan | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.97 |
Jonathan Smith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.18 |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.76 |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:53.92 |
Mark Chamberlain | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.22 |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.01 |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.34 |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.01 |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.48 |
Nathan Nielsen | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.51 |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.57 |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.44 |
Michael O'Brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.73 |
Jon-Davy Palmer | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.52 |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.87 |
Austin Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.94 |
Ryan Johnson | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.65 |
Mark Grijalva | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.51 |
Charles Schwilling | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.89 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.03 |
John Mauel | Medical Center Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.36 |
Christian Holley | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.93 |
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.43p |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.06p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:47.26p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.89p |
Nicholas Yee | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:48.05p |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.55p |
Andrew Edwards | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:48.71p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:48.85p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:48.97p |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:49.35p |
Jeff Leeman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:49.38p |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:49.63p |
Thomas Bishop | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.65p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:49.69p |
Andres Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:49.84p |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.24p |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:50.25p |
Jonathan Smith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.28p |
Mario Mier | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:50.52p |
Charles Rodine | New Caney Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:50.60p |
Timothy Hansen | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:50.76p |
Cole Popham | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:50.84p |
Carsten Frederiksen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:50.94p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:50.98p |
John Patterson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:51.08p |
Diego Alvarado | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:51.39p |
Wesley Carpenter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:51.39p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:51.51p |
Maverick Smalley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.55p |
Bailey Allen | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:51.79p |
Brent Norcross | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:52.06p |
Bryan Beresik | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:52.08p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:52.25p |
Logan Westcott | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:52.28p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:52.39p |
Cullen Duncan | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:52.41p |
Lawrence Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:52.49p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:52.94p |
Greg Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:53.06p |
Brian Browning | New Caney Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:53.47p |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.53p |
Robert Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:53.58p |
William Landwer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:53.84p |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 38 | 1:54.09p |
Jeffrey Crook | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:54.14p |
Andrew Castaneda | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:54.27p |
David Strickland | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:54.39p |
Matthew Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:54.54p |
Mark Chamberlain | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:54.71p |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 43 | 1:54.75p |
Collin Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 44 | 1:54.91p |
Nolan Phillips | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:55.22p |
Brian Troquille | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1:55.41p |
Jonathan Tomko | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:55.47p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:55.63p |
Carl Ericson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:55.68p |
Michael Berry | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:55.79p |
Christian Berry | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.88p |
Justin Lucas | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:56.44p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.50p |
Robert Newsome | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 51 | 1:56.64p |
Michael Schuber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.03p |
Ryan Loney | Space City Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.96p |
Jason Matocha | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:57.99p |
Chris Andropoulos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 53 | 1:58.00p |
Elias Conkling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:58.43p |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.56p |
Andrew Demand | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 54 | 1:58.59p |