Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.75 |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.83 |
Carolyn Bowman | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.87 |
Jen Koch | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.89 |
Alexis Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.39 |
Courtney Stanchock | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.43 |
Karla Bailey | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.11 |
Mary McCue | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.15 |
Deanna Strunk | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:07.21 |
Ashley Carvsone | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:07.63 |
Amy Wheatley | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:08.05 |
Molly Fenn | Westport/weston Ymca | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.19 |
Kelly Jones | South Community Family | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.23 |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.54 |
Katie Ladewski | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.81 |
Liz Schoborg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.94 |
Leslie Petsoff | Montclair Ymca | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2:13.25 |
Courtney Hereford | Huntington Ymca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.33 |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington Ymca | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.93 |
Lauren Harlow | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.02 |
Erin Devlin | Hamilton Area | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.34 |
Jen Orellana | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.36 |
Carrie Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.45 |
Kathleen McHugh | Springfield Family Ymca | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.72 |
Emily Grobmyer | Peidmont Family Ymca | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.91 |
Kate O'Brien | South Shore Ymca | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.15 |
Michelle Erwin | Hamilton Area | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.43 |
Karen Rinaldi | Huntington Ymca | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.54 |
Claire Waller | Harford County Family Branch | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:15.54 |
Lexi Hatfield | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.63 |
Erica Pang | Towson Family Branch | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.76 |
Elizabeth Nugent | Westport/weston Ymca | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:15.93 |
Kimberly Hayes | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:15.96 |
Lauren Levandoski | Eau Claire Ymca | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.99 |
Allison Desanti | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.10 |
Alicia Keehn | Flint Ymca | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:16.17 |
Diana Harlow | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:16.23 |
Valerie Wane | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 7 | 5 | 22 | 2:16.53 |
Bonnie Sutton | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2:16.58 |
Lauren Kerivan | Melrose Ymca | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:16.59 |
Rachel Cantwell | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:16.71 |
Vanessa Kostopoulos | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:16.95 |
Kathryn Pegg | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:17.13 |
Jennifer Vogel | South Shore Ymca | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:17.33 |
Margaret Kelly | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:17.33 |
Katarina Kristic | Flushing Ymca | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:17.33 |
Heather Smith | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:17.40 |
Jennifer Parent | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:17.55 |
Stephanie Davies | Wilton Family Ymca | 7 | 3 | 33 | 2:17.58 |
Meagan Eickman | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 7 | 8 | 34 | 2:17.60 |
Aubrieann Lanndra | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:17.75 |
Jennifer Bassman | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:18.30 |
Elizabeth Geary | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:18.50 |
Lauren Prutow | Hamilton Area | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:18.62 |
Jenna Sakolsky | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:18.66 |
Meghan Chisnall | Greensboro Central Ymca | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:18.85 |
Alyse Jensen | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 7 | 41 | 2:18.89 |
Elizabeth Kraljic | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:19.03 |
Sydnie Wells | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:19.28 |
Jill Heck | Kennett Square Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:19.51 |
Catherine Hetzel | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:19.55 |
Jennifer Mulligan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:19.72 |
Melissa White | South Shore Ymca | 5 | 8 | 47 | 2:20.10 |
Brandy Peak | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:20.48 |
Nicole Paduano | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:20.56 |
Ryan Patterson | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 1 | 8 | 50 | 2:20.66 |
Kelly Cotton | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 1 | 6 | 51 | 2:20.68 |
Kacey Centrella | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:20.73 |
Erin Merritt | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:20.74 |
Nori Chong | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 4 | 54 | 2:21.97 |
Carlee Carew | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:22.03 |
Lucy Sheridan | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 56 | 2:22.32 |
Devon Moran | Wilton Family Ymca | 4 | 2 | 57 | 2:22.35 |
Eleanor Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 3 | 6 | 58 | 2:22.86 |
Kelly Morris | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 1 | 7 | 59 | 2:22.87 |
Michelle Hall | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:24.30 |
Megan Thorpe | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 3 | 2 | 61 | 2:26.20 |
Heather Harris | Lacrosse Area Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 62 | 2:26.75 |
Aimee Hukill | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Taylor Steelman | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 8 | 2 | DQ | |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.89p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2:04.94p |
Carolyn Bowman | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.59p |
Courtney Stanchock | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.80p |
Molly Fenn | Westport/weston Ymca | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2:06.84p |
Mary McCue | Red Bank Branch | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.15p |
Alexis Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.15p |
Karla Bailey | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.22p |
Kelly Jones | South Community Family | 12 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.73p |
Amy Wheatley | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 11 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.09p |
Ashley Carvsone | North Central Florida Ymca | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.12p |
Katie Ladewski | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.38p |
Jen Koch | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.43p |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 10 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.55p |
Liz Schoborg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 10 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.56p |
Deanna Strunk | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2:08.84p |
Laura Cutler | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 12 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.98p |
Sarah Haupt | Carlisle Family Ymca | 9 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.10p |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:09.39p |
Christine Hyjek | San Pedro & Peninsula Ymca | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:09.63p |