Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.82 |
Dan Trupin | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57.12 |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.63 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 58.46 |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 58.59 |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 1 | 3 | 10 | 58.60 |
Jeremy Tillman | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 58.67 |
Andrew Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 5 | 58.68 |
Brian Lucas | Huntington Township Branch Ymc | 1 | 8 | 12 | 58.69 |
Nick Nagel | Summit Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 58.79 |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 1 | 6 | 13 | 59.34 |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 59.66 |
John Henikman | Ymca Of Mansfield Ohio | 1 | 2 | 15 | 59.88 |
Andrew Kurtz | Birmingham Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.99 |
Stephen Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.57 |
Ryan Cure | Central Virginia Ymca | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.77 |
Tim Curran | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.26 |
Chris Malec | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.18 |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.61 |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.67 |
Dennis Norton | Elgin-Talylor Family Br. Ymca | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.08 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.20 |
Chris Hilliard | Greensboro Central Ymca | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.24 |
Jeffrey Wilga | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.29 |
Mitch Braam | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.49 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.74 |
Mark Ranta | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.94 |
Toby Vockrodt | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.04 |
Andrew Ziccardi | Montclair Ymca | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.19 |
Jonathan Derrick | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.50 |
Tim Shepard | Western/catonsville Ymca | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.68 |
Christopher Sarasin | Upper Peninsula Ymca | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:06.74 |
Christopher Jones | Hazleton Ymca | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.35 |
Sean Ogden | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.45 |
Richard Droser | South Shore Ymca | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.49 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore Ymca | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.38 |
Matt Clavey | North Suburban Ymca | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Hans Cueth | North Suburban Ymca | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Marc Ricker | High Street Branch | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Matthew Hartke | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 14 | 4 | 1 | 58.06p |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 58.26p |
Dan Trupin | Champaign County Ymca | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58.32p |
Matthew Hartke | Montclair Ymca | 14 | 6 | 4 | 58.63p |
Nick Nagel | Summit Branch Ymca | 13 | 5 | 5 | 58.66p |
Andrew Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 14 | 5 | 6 | 58.72p |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 15 | 5 | 7 | 58.87p |
Marc Ricker | High Street Branch | 13 | 3 | 8 | 58.90p |
Jeremy Tillman | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 12 | 3 | 9 | 59.08p |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 15 | 6 | 10 | 59.10p |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59.11p |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 15 | 7 | 12 | 59.33p |
John Henikman | Ymca Of Mansfield Ohio | 14 | 1 | 13 | 59.36p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 13 | 1 | 14 | 59.49p |
Andrew Kurtz | Birmingham Ymca | 15 | 2 | 15 | 59.67p |
Brian Lucas | Huntington Township Branch Ymc | 13 | 4 | 16 | 59.72p |
Brian Tiemeier | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 7 | 5 | 17 | 59.93p |
Stephen Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 15 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.08p |
Stuart Frankfort | Central Virginia Ymca | 15 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.09p |
Tyler Harris | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 14 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.17p |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 12 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.26p |
Michael Mazza | Pottstown Family Ymca | 12 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.27p |
Daniel Schrider | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 13 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.32p |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 13 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.61p |
Tobias Schaufel | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 13 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.65p |
Ryan Cure | Central Virginia Ymca | 11 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.69p |
Chris Card | Bath Area Family Ymca | 11 | 6 | 27 | 1:00.78p |
Brian Kelley | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 10 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.93p |
Dan Soucie | Old Town/orono Ymca | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:01.00p |
Pat Shoemaker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 9 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.05p |
Christopher Nuess | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.09p |
Jason Brennan | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 12 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.16p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 12 | 2 | 33 | 1:01.32p |
Rafael Candido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:01.36p |
Brian Griffin | Southside Virginia Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:01.39p |
Nick Ivey | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 13 | 2 | 36 | 1:01.46p |
Anthony Duda | Livonia Family Ymca | 11 | 8 | 37 | 1:01.48p |
Alex Anderson | Lacrosse Area Family Ymca | 14 | 8 | 38 | 1:01.49p |
David Anderson | Flint Ymca | 12 | 6 | 38 | 1:01.49p |
Will Elcook | Countryside Ymca | 12 | 5 | 40 | 1:01.59p |
Tyler Quinnette | Salem County Ymca | 14 | 7 | 41 | 1:01.62p |
Jason Bini | State College Area Family Ymca | 8 | 8 | 42 | 1:01.66p |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 11 | 3 | 43 | 1:01.70p |
Stephen Ayers | Central Virginia Ymca | 8 | 7 | 44 | 1:01.88p |
Matt Phillips | Sarasota Ymca | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:01.95p |
Ryan Kastl | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 9 | 8 | 46 | 1:02.03p |
Bryan Riekena | Canton Ymca | 9 | 4 | 47 | 1:02.04p |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 10 | 1 | 47 | 1:02.04p |
Michael Sebastian | High Street Branch | 10 | 4 | 49 | 1:02.05p |
Justin Green | Countryside Ymca | 11 | 4 | 50 | 1:02.12p |
Tim Curran | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 6 | 8 | 51 | 1:02.17p |
Bryan Beischel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 6 | 7 | 52 | 1:02.20p |
Jared Wagster | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 6 | 3 | 53 | 1:02.22p |
Matthew Bellew | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 8 | 6 | 54 | 1:02.32p |
Kyle Cannon | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 8 | 3 | 55 | 1:02.34p |
Kurt Eschmann | Birmingham Ymca | 10 | 8 | 56 | 1:02.36p |
Timothy Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 5 | 5 | 56 | 1:02.36p |
Michael Bliss | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 3 | 6 | 58 | 1:02.37p |
Ryan Deal | Somerset Hills Ymca | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:02.41p |
Jeffrey Sundberg | Summit Branch Ymca | 4 | 4 | 60 | 1:02.45p |