Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan Trupin | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.10 |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.95 |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:52.43 |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:52.85 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.90 |
Win Chesson | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.56 |
Max Leassner | Blue Ash Ymca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.80 |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:53.95 |
Joe Covey | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.32 |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.51 |
Kevin Nead | Countryside Ymca | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.72 |
Jeremy Tillman | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:54.73 |
Mike Gustafson | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.94 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.97 |
Tomas Martinek | Johnstown Branch Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.46 |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.74 |
Dorian Delamare | Somerset Hills Ymca | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:57.35 |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.80 |
John Scott | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.51 |
Ryan Kastl | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:02.64 |
Toby Vockrodt | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.84 |
Will Brunner | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.98 |
Brock Selbo | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.25 |
Brad Poole | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.32 |
Grey Liston | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.57 |
Alex Goldsmith | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:04.11 |
Ben Asseff | Huntington Ymca | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.35 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.04 |
Michael D'Annunzio | Flushing Ymca | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.21 |
Matthew Bellew | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.25 |
Peir Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.27 |
Kevin Boucher | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.47 |
Tim Curran | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:05.48 |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:05.51 |
Kyle Silbernagel | West Morris Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.52 |
Bryant Hunter | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:05.99 |
Ben Lemoine | Champaign County Ymca | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:06.13 |
Thomas Limouze | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:06.24 |
Richard Pell | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:06.49 |
Josh Duckett | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:07.02 |
Eric Cullen | Western/catonsville Ymca | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:07.83 |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:08.02 |
Daniel Pfost | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:08.17 |
Ryan Canning | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:08.41 |
Alex Anderson | Lacrosse Area Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:08.56 |
Peter Trabilsy | Somerset Valley- Hillsborough | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:09.55 |
Brendan Connors | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:10.08 |
Josh Stephens | Hamilton West Branch Ymca | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:10.22 |
Dan Frear | Kennett Square Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:10.42 |
Pedro Frej | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:10.58 |
Edward Keglovits | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:10.64 |
Michael Neuss | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:13.04 |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:18.06 |
Ben Swinehart | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:20.66 |
Josh Shepherd | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Sean English | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Dan Trupin | Champaign County Ymca | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.23p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.28p |
Max Leassner | Blue Ash Ymca | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.23p |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1:53.30p |
Joe Covey | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.59p |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:53.64p |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing Ymca | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.76p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.91p |
Dorian Delamare | Somerset Hills Ymca | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1:54.77p |
Mike Gustafson | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.00p |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 12 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.05p |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 11 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.38p |
Kevin Nead | Countryside Ymca | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1:55.90p |
Tomas Martinek | Johnstown Branch Ymca | 13 | 6 | 14 | 1:55.96p |
Jeremy Tillman | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:56.25p |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.40p |
Peir Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.40p |
Steven Halstead | Westport/weston Ymca | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1:56.47p |
Evan Parr | Aurora Family | 10 | 3 | 19 | 1:56.48p |
Andrew Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 12 | 7 | 20 | 1:56.50p |
Robert Desandre | Hamilton Area | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1:57.02p |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 11 | 3 | 22 | 1:57.24p |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area | 13 | 2 | 23 | 1:57.47p |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 10 | 7 | 24 | 1:57.51p |
John Scott | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 9 | 3 | 25 | 1:57.68p |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 13 | 7 | 26 | 1:57.81p |
Jared Levan | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 9 | 5 | 27 | 1:57.94p |
Dan Soucie | Old Town/orono Ymca | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:58.02p |
Chad White | Chambersburg Ymca | 9 | 2 | 29 | 1:58.40p |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:58.45p |
Christopher Nuess | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:58.48p |
Kyle Hawley | Appleton Family Ymca | 13 | 8 | 32 | 1:58.60p |
Dan Sinetar | Cortland County Family Ymca | 9 | 1 | 33 | 1:58.78p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:58.92p |
Nick Nagel | Summit Branch Ymca | 9 | 7 | 35 | 1:58.93p |
Jason Oberman | Westport/weston Ymca | 7 | 4 | 36 | 1:58.94p |
Cameron Moore | South Community Family | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:58.97p |
Stuart Frankfort | Central Virginia Ymca | 8 | 4 | 38 | 1:59.23p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:59.34p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:59.69p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 10 | 6 | 41 | 1:59.71p |
Joshua Loewer | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 10 | 5 | 42 | 1:59.74p |
Pedro Pinto | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 11 | 2 | 43 | 2:00.02p |