Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.78 |
Allison Kopas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 58.40 |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.46 |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.50 |
Miriyam Ghali | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58.74 |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.96 |
Jessica Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.37 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 59.55 |
Julia Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.65 |
Sydney Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.26 |
Alicia Mancilla | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.63 |
Kyla Valls | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.73 |
Foifon Teawdatwan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.41 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.82 |
Star Fassler | Unattached Sftl | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:03.33 |
Isabella Pittinger | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.01 |
Alexandra Meszaros | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.28 |
Bianca Monti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.41 |
Alice Reichfeld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:06.01 |
Racine Ross | Unattached Dana | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.08 |
Sarah Asseraf | Unattached Sftl | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.52 |
Alexis Dennett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:06.82 |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.90 |
Juliana Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.08 |
Elizabeth Mendez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.42 |
Eva Miklos | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.87 |
Vanessa Mesa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.06 |
Ana Kondratovitch | Unattached Dana | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.95 |
Nicole Gomez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.51 |
Jodi Kennedy | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.67 |
Emma Cavendish | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:18.14 |
Caroline Rodriguez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.72 |
Caroline Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.64p |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.42p |
Miriyam Ghali | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.68p |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.92p |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.98p |
Allison Kopas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.17p |
Jessica Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.24p |
Sydney Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.96p |
Kyla Valls | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.29p |
Julia Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.40p |
Foifon Teawdatwan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.96p |
Star Fassler | Unattached Sftl | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.09p |
Kylie Herman | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.30p |
Colleen McCartin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.47p |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.59p |
Alicia Mancilla | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.79p |
Adrienne Aponte | Unattached Sftl | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.97p |
Brienne Renfrum | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.32p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:04.58p |
Lindsey Sauer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.62p |
Nicole Nieto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.64p |
Isabella Pittinger | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.70p |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.85p |
Sarah Asseraf | Unattached Sftl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.90p |
Natalie Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:04.93p |
Natasha Testa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.20p |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.34p |
Karen Soriano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.51p |
Racine Ross | Unattached Dana | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.70p |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.73p |
Sydney Mutschler | Wahoo's of Wellington | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.84p |
Alexandra Meszaros | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.94p |
Claudia Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.22p |
Jennifer Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:06.32p |
Alexis Dennett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.38p |
Cloe Bedard-Khalid | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.84p |
Bianca Monti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.94p |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.08p |
Elisabetta Fella | Unattached Dana | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:07.14p |
Alice Reichfeld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.16p |
Angela Petrillo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.41p |
Maria Bella | Unattached Dana | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:08.21p |
Maria Kleimann | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.23p |
Emily Cordovi | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.26p |
Melannie Vargas | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.28p |
Nicolle Miranda | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 32 | 1:08.51p |
Isabella Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:08.58p |
Lindsay Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:09.50p |
Leemor Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.57p |
Monica Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:09.62p |
Camryn Grussmark | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.80p |
Gabriella Antonini | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.86p |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.10p |
Juliana Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.12p |
Renata Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.41p |
Kaitlyn Moreschi | Unattached Sftl | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.87p |
Catharine Cooper | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.47p |
Anaya Collins | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.62p |
Grace Cozad | Wahoo's of Wellington | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.34p |
Justrina Villarta | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.21p |
Ana Ibarrola | Wahoo's of Wellington | 3 | 10 | 24 | 1:13.86p |
Elizabeth Mendez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.66p |
Vanessa Mesa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.90p |
Agustina Nardoni | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.93p |
Kristin Sauer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.05p |
Sarah Bucaro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:15.20p |
Jodi Kennedy | SwimFast | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.37p |
Ana Kondratovitch | Unattached Dana | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.51p |