Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Hoff | Un-05 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.54 |
Isabella Paez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.46 |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.85 |
Karie Haglund | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.00 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.87 |
Avery Mohring | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.10 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.40 |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Un-10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.91 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:09.12 |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.35 |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:10.91 |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.26 |
Julia Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.55 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.97 |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.20 |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.96 |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.96 |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:13.99 |
Veronica Greulach | Un-09 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.62 |
Anna Valls | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.60 |
Evelin Jimenez | Un-07 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.72 |
Jade Grimes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:17.01 |
Shelby Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.82 |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:18.36 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:19.01 |
Amanda Ford | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.39 |
Haley Wright | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:23.13 |
Camryn Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.30 |
Alice Reichfeld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kathryn Hoff | Un-05 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:59.05p |
Karie Haglund | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.31p |
Isabella Paez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.07p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.30p |
Avery Mohring | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.95p |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.23p |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.94p |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Un-10 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.67p |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.08p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.59p |
Julia Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.73p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.63p |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.08p |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.82p |
Anna Valls | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.09p |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.19p |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.01p |
Veronica Greulach | Un-09 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.27p |
Jade Grimes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:17.34p |
Amanda Ford | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.37p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.42p |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.47p |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.90p |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.61p |
Evelin Jimenez | Un-07 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.70p |
Shelby Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.43p |
Alice Reichfeld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:21.87p |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:21.92p |
Natalie Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.87p |
Haley Wright | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.17p |
Foifon Teawdatwan | Team Fla | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:23.20p |
Camryn Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.75p |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | NSp |