Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 53.46 |
Anne-Marie Botek | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.56 |
Alia Atkinson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 53.76 |
Kathryn Hoff | Un-05 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 55.09 |
Jessie Alcaide | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 55.28 |
Bridget Halligan | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 55.40 |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.76 |
Isabella Paez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 2 | 55.79 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 56.60 |
Emily Ramirez | Team Fla | 1 | 6 | 11 | 56.80 |
Lindsey McKnight | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 56.81 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 56.84 |
Valeriia Popova | Un-13 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 57.07 |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 57.16 |
Emma Lincoln | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.71 |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 11 | 58.19 |
Olivia Katcher | Un-09 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 58.28 |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 58.80 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 59.14 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.15 |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.37 |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 59.44 |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Un-10 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 59.66 |
Amanda Tipton | Un-09 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 59.89 |
Evelin Jimenez | Un-07 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:00.21 |
Josefina Bailac | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.34 |
Allison Moser | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.39 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:00.42 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:00.42 |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.47 |
Anna Valls | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.80 |
Harper Bruens | Team Fla | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:00.91 |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.02 |
Whitney Johnson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.56 |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.64 |
Kelley McDaniel | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:03.22 |
Evelyn Miguel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.89 |
Jordan Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:04.79 |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jeserik Pinto | Un-08 | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Anne-Marie Botek | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 53.12p |
Bridget Halligan | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 55.17p |
Kathryn Hoff | Un-05 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 55.38p |
Jessie Alcaide | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 55.75p |
Lindsey McKnight | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 55.86p |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 55.92p |
Alia Atkinson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 55.96p |
Jeserik Pinto | Un-08 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 57.05p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 57.14p |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.17p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 10 | 57.61p |
Isabella Paez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.75p |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 57.96p |
Valeriia Popova | Un-13 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 58.32p |
Emily Ramirez | Team Fla | 7 | 4 | 12 | 58.33p |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 6 | 8 | 13 | 58.64p |
Emma Lincoln | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 58.74p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.99p |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 59.24p |
Harper Bruens | Team Fla | 2 | 10 | 14 | 59.27p |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Un-10 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 59.29p |
Josefina Bailac | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 16 | 59.35p |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 59.48p |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 59.55p |
Olivia Katcher | Un-09 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 59.60p |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 59.73p |
Amanda Tipton | Un-09 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 59.85p |
Evelin Jimenez | Un-07 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.00p |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 19 | 1:00.02p |
Allison Moser | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:00.13p |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.49p |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.69p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 9 | 21 | 1:00.73p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.95p |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.97p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.11p |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.22p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:01.24p |
Anna Valls | Miami Swimming | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.30p |
Jessica Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:01.37p |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.37p |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 27 | 1:01.61p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:01.61p |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 29 | 1:01.80p |
Whitney Johnson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.21p |
Jennifer Marquez | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:02.22p |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.32p |
Julia Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.38p |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.40p |
Carlotta Verita | Team Fla | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.50p |
Shelby Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:02.55p |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Un-14 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:02.66p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.78p |
Jordan Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.97p |
Morgan Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:03.06p |
Evelyn Miguel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.14p |
Kelley McDaniel | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:03.24p |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:03.26p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:03.35p |
Emily Deem | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.38p |