Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alia Atkinson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.06 |
Karie Haglund | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.58 |
Lisa Blackburn | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.68 |
Emily Kopas | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.26 |
Ksenia Golovkina | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.56 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.38 |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.59 |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.78 |
Haley Fournier | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:28.04 |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:28.96 |
Kelly Fertel | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:29.06 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.20 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.47 |
Merle Liivand | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:30.54 |
Carlotta Verita | Team Fla | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.15 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.60 |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.26 |
Jillian Alexander | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.33 |
Kellye Smith | Un-10 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.90 |
Michelle Haubold | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.13 |
Agustina Pineyrua | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:38.45 |
Jessica Costan | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.57 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:39.37 |
Chloe Gerena | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:39.98 |
Erika Fassler | Un-09 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:40.29 |
Selina Voelkel | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.92 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:40.93 |
deirdre gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:41.63 |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:42.36 |
Nicole Hunnewell | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:42.83 |
Emily Deem | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:42.85 |
Marie Borrelli | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:42.90 |
Kristina Nork | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:43.50 |
Frances Morales | Team Fla | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:45.51 |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:47.04 |
Cristal Maya | Team Fla | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:50.65 |
Taylor Early | SwimFast | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Karie Haglund | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.92p |
Lisa Blackburn | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.62p |
Daniela Victoria | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:21.82p |
Ksenia Golovkina | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.11p |
Emily Kopas | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.84p |
Alia Atkinson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.97p |
Haley Fournier | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.14p |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.14p |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.29p |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.57p |
Kelly Fertel | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.21p |
Carlotta Verita | Team Fla | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.15p |
Merle Liivand | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.32p |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.23p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.22p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.73p |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:35.22p |
Agustina Pineyrua | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.69p |
Kellye Smith | Un-10 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:36.37p |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.42p |
Michelle Haubold | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.14p |
Jillian Alexander | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:37.70p |
Jessica Costan | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.25p |
Chloe Gerena | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:39.39p |
Erika Fassler | Un-09 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:40.56p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.83p |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:40.86p |
Nicole Hunnewell | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.59p |
Selina Voelkel | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:42.81p |
Taylor Early | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.81p |
Marie Borrelli | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:42.88p |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:43.67p |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:44.05p |
Emily Deem | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:45.20p |
Kristina Nork | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:46.25p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:46.60p |
Frances Morales | Team Fla | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:46.84p |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:47.96p |
deirdre gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:48.02p |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.45p |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:50.19p |
Cristal Maya | Team Fla | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:54.26p |
Simone Pierce | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Kelly Harrington | Team Fla | 2 | 9 | NSp | |
Dana Barrow | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | NSp |