Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlin Geary | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.74 |
Erica Totten | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.73 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2:30.07 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.20 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.44 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.12 |
Coral Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.17 |
Yuliana Jong | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.45 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.54 |
Rebekah Epley | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.31 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.64 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.35 |
Sarah Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.54 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.64 |
Ariann Vanderpool-Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.65 |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.17 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.73 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.49 |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.53 |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.66 |
Melissa Jamerson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:37.76 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:38.11 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.16 |
Alice Horton | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:38.18 |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:38.32 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:38.47 |
Amber Siggins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:38.50 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.30 |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.88 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2:39.89 |
Amanda Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:40.12 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.12 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:40.21 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:40.31 |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.71 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:41.61 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:41.73 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:41.91 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:42.75 |
Katelyn Davidson | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:42.86 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:42.98 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:43.09 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:43.37 |
Kelly Dowling | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:43.99 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:44.08 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:44.22 |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:45.00 |
Erin Green | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:45.02 |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:45.29 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:45.60 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:45.62 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:45.72 |
Annie Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:46.08 |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:46.22 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:46.35 |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:46.80 |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:47.02 |
Sherly Yunita | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:47.15 |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:47.48 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:47.79 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:47.92 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:48.08 |
Tatiana McLauchlan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:49.24 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:49.40 |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:49.41 |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.41 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:50.13 |
Hannah Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:50.67 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:51.59 |
Ashley Alliano | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:51.81 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:52.27 |
Thompson Wood | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:52.30 |
Cristina Hernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:52.51 |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:52.80 |
Heather Nearing | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:53.06 |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:53.47 |
Stirling Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:53.95 |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.48 |
Kayla Landers | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:54.61 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:54.74 |
Toni Alliano | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:55.20 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:55.55 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:55.85 |
Halie Lacey | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:56.10 |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:56.46 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:56.56 |
Kristjiana Qurku | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:57.46 |
Dannielle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:57.67 |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:58.01 |
Rebecca Ryerson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:58.11 |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 43 | 2:59.01 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:59.06 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:59.97 |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 5 | 36 | 3:00.01 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 1 | 44 | 3:00.45 |
HaVan Kinder | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 45 | 3:00.59 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:01.18 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 37 | 3:01.18 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 47 | 3:01.25 |
Kelsey Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 48 | 3:02.04 |