Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.03 |
Eduardo Santana | The Bolles School | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:52.44 |
Ryan Murphy | The Bolles School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.25 |
Teo D'Alessandro | The Bolles School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.77 |
Mattheus Martini | The Bolles School | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.77 |
Michal Rokita | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.31 |
Luke Torres | American Heritage School-Plant | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.90 |
Kevin Matheus | Boca Raton High School | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.27 |
Bolek Depawlikowski | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.55 |
Jose Alvarez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.14 |
Chase Koplow | Boca Raton High School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.04 |
Johnny Szerdi | John I. Leonard High School | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:10.78 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | John I. Leonard High School | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.69 |
Manuel Lopez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.76 |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:13.66 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.86 |
Richard Merrill | Boca Raton High School | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:18.82 |
Diguan Pigot | Doral Academy | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.19p |
Ryan Murphy | The Bolles School | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.30p |
Eduardo Santana | The Bolles School | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.36p |
Teo D'Alessandro | The Bolles School | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.45p |
Diguan Pigot | Doral Academy | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.03p |
Mattheus Martini | The Bolles School | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.57p |
Kevin Matheus | Boca Raton High School | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.18p |
Luke Torres | American Heritage School-Plant | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.28p |
Michal Rokita | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.93p |
Bolek Depawlikowski | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.99p |
Johnny Szerdi | John I. Leonard High School | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.27p |
Jose Serra | American Heritage School-Plant | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.79p |
Jose Alvarez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.01p |
Chase Koplow | Boca Raton High School | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.60p |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:13.99p |
Manuel Lopez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:14.41p |
Eric Bach-Crosby | John I. Leonard High School | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.42p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:17.75p |
Richard Merrill | Boca Raton High School | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.86p |
Erskine Rogers | Suncoast | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.17p |
Austin Shulman | Spanish River High School | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:22.01p |
Yousef Al-Musallam | American Heritage School-Plant | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:22.50p |
Jacob Fleishman | Boca Raton High School | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.67p |
Christian Garcia | American Heritage School-Plant | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:24.47p |
Nicholas Shyne | Westminster Academy | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:27.90p |
Samuel Korntner | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.90p |
Chris Portella | Pompano Beach High School | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:28.80p |
Aaron Bibbee | Westminster Academy | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:32.08p |
Richard Uchoa | Spanish River High School | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:33.28p |
Daniel Marquez | Suncoast | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:33.57p |
Brandon Stein | Spanish River High School | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:34.44p |
John Brailich | Suncoast | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:39.94p |
Charlie Clemens | Westminster Academy | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:55.25p |
Aleksey Paryonov | Pompano Beach High School | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Grant Besner | University School Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Jacob Pavlock | Suncoast | 1 | 4 | DQp |