Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.57 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.84 |
Golda Marcus | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.97 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.18 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.86 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.38 |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.77 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.85 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:41.34 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.74 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:42.13 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.10 |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:43.41 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:44.55 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.84 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:45.11 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.52 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.80 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.81 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:46.39 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.61 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:47.07 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:47.19 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.69 |
Veronica Case | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:48.31 |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:49.22 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.24 |
Kathryn Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:49.29 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:49.32 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:49.35 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:49.64 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:50.26 |
Haley Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:51.67 |
Haleigh Reavill | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:51.71 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.78 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:52.04 |
Meghan Lytle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:52.48 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:52.61 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:53.65 |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:54.04 |
Courtney Latta | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:54.33 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:55.12 |
Anna Palermo | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:55.95 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:56.16 |
Pacharina Perez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:56.51 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:57.30 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:57.48 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:57.55 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:57.99 |
Leah Dieffenthaller | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3:03.10 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:04.62 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3:07.47 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 3:08.68 |
Mallory Campo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:09.28 |
Ashley Becker | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:13.28 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 3:15.01 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:15.68 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3:16.71 |
Lindsay Gorgen | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3:16.92 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3:19.33 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:21.14 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:22.66 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:25.99 |
Hilary Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 7 | 32 | 3:48.05 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Clare Harvey | Wavemakers of North Florida | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jazmin Rucker | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andrea Almeida | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Sara Dobish | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kelsey Tobin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Lauryn Howell | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Olivia Demonte | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |