Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.22 |
Michal Rokita | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.77 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.17 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.90 |
Javier Diaz | Unnattached - Metro Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.58 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.40 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.43 |
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:46.61 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.27 |
Sebastian Giraldo | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:48.65 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:49.68 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.06 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:50.69 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:50.76 |
Marcos Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.29 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.38 |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.29 |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:54.31 |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:54.71 |
Aaron Tam | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:54.78 |
Sabata Bryant | Una | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:55.85 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.01 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:56.91 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:58.90 |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:58.99 |
Derek Sibley | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:59.90 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.30 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:02.41 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:02.60 |
Wali Toulson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:03.04 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:04.00 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:05.33 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:05.83 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:06.39 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:06.39 |
Anibal Hernandez Valdes | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:07.33 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:07.64 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:09.93 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:10.27 |
Arnaldo Tacoronte | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:13.33 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:13.36 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:15.34 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:15.53 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:18.83 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:20.35 |
Christian Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:21.16 |
Andrew Jones | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:27.43 |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:32.09 |
Brandon Stein | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:34.79 |
Trey Good | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:37.33 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:46.22 |
Joseph Naness | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:19.48 |
Samuel Steiner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Pablo Arteaga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ali Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ilya Pavlov | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Adrian Garzon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tobias Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Robert Castano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Samuel Korntner | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brett Wattigney | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sebastien Aube | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Lubic | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Austin Shulman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS |