Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.03 |
Steven Tan | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.21 |
tevon zeigler | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26.43 |
Colin Ellington | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.88 |
Matthew Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27.07 |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.33 |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.44 |
derek roth | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27.75 |
Maximilian St George | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.87 |
Christian Lam | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 3 | 27.92 |
Brandon Ralston | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.03 |
Jackson Bagwell | Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 28.09 |
August Charni | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.26 |
Joseph Crouch | Quest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 28.46 |
Drew Hester | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 4 | 28.47 |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 28.61 |
Matthew McNeal | Quest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.75 |
Grant House | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.44 |
James Steinhoff | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 29.62 |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.78 |
Clark Beach | Quest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.15 |
Khalil Fonder | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.67 |
Ethan Beach | Quest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 31.06 |
Angelo Russo | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 31.10 |
Jack Saczawa | Buckeye Swim Club/Hilliker Ymc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.25 |
Spencer Hohm | Springfield Usa | 2 | 2 | 5 | 31.73 |
Braden Nold | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 32.39 |
Joshua Jung | Unique Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 32.74 |
James Lowe | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.25 |
William Kamps | West Chicago Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.35 |
Christopher Verastek | Unique Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33.42 |
Owen Corkery | Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.26 |
Garrett Clasen | West Chicago Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.27 |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.80p |
Colin Ellington | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.86p |
Matthew Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.17p |
tevon zeigler | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.28p |
Steven Tan | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.44p |
derek roth | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.57p |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.81p |
Maximilian St George | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.42p |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28.44p |
Jackson Bagwell | Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 28.48p |
Brandon Ralston | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.69p |
Christian Lam | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 4 | 28.93p |
August Charni | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 2 | 6 | 28.99p |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.37p |
Joseph Crouch | Quest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 29.44p |
Matthew McNeal | Quest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 29.62p |
Drew Hester | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 1 | 4 | 29.84p |
Grant House | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 29.94p |
James Steinhoff | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.98p |
Patrick Conway | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 30.24p |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 2 | 30.31p |
Tom Tandetnik | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 31.12p |
Clark Beach | Quest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.14p |
Khalil Fonder | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31.38p |
Angelo Russo | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 31.41p |
Ethan Beach | Quest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 31.60p |
Jack Saczawa | Buckeye Swim Club/Hilliker Ymc | 1 | 1 | 3 | 31.78p |
Spencer Hohm | Springfield Usa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 32.23p |
James Lowe | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 33.42p |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33.53p |
Joshua Jung | Unique Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33.80p |
William Kamps | West Chicago Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 33.82p |
Braden Nold | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 34.05p |
Isaac Bagwell | Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 34.95p |
Owen Corkery | Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35.18p |
Christopher Verastek | Unique Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 35.19p |
Matthew Daniel | Tri City Area YMCA - IL | 2 | 7 | 10 | 36.11p |
Garrett Clasen | West Chicago Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 37.00p |
Gary Rockwood | West Chicago Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 38.24p |
Mark Hallman | Tops YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christopher Brandt | Tops YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp |