Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.88 |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached Fast | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.35 |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.87 |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.93 |
Victoria Ho | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.34 |
Lindsey Meeder | Unat | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:10.41 |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.39 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.94 |
Brooke Evans | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.10 |
Allison Murphy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.96 |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.45 |
Flavia Segatto | Unattached Fla | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.72 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.30 |
Alexandra Offerdahl | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.56 |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:14.64 |
Vicnan Torres | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.65 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.69 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.96 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.22 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.23 |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.37 |
Shelby Pearce | Unattached Jdst | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.97 |
Amanda Ford | Unat | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.10 |
Kelsey Schultz | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.52 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.54 |
Leonie Davies | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.29 |
Steph Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.56 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.61 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.70 |
Rose Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.00 |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.09 |
Jenna Diaz | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.50 |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.84 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.48 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.87 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.46 |
Bailey Warren | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.63 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.22 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.16 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.78 |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached Fast | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.46p |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.41p |
Victoria Ho | Lake Lytal Lighting | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.70p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.74p |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.80p |
Brooke Evans | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.76p |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.96p |
Flavia Segatto | Unattached Fla | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.53p |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.09p |
Amanda Ford | Unat | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.44p |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.79p |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:15.31p |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.68p |
Vicnan Torres | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.71p |
Kelsey Schultz | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.83p |
Allison Murphy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.90p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.92p |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.09p |
Alexandra Offerdahl | SwimFast | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.22p |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.33p |
Maria Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.33p |
Shelby Pearce | Unattached Jdst | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.39p |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.71p |
Leonie Davies | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.73p |
Natalie Campillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.74p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.79p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.85p |
Monica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.89p |
Lindsey Meeder | Unat | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.04p |
Harper Bruens | Unat | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.12p |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:17.55p |
Michelle Saco | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.72p |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.87p |
Martie Vicent | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.97p |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.17p |
Katie Brennan | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.21p |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.42p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.44p |
Katherine Williams | Unat | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.56p |
Melissa Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.71p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.14p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.37p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.38p |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.69p |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.73p |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:19.75p |
Colleen Williams | Unat | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:19.81p |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.93p |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.97p |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.00p |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:20.06p |
Heather Knapp | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.06p |
Brianna Schlunaker | Unattached Fla | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.14p |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:20.14p |
Lindsey Schultz | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:20.18p |
Amber Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:20.20p |
Madison Martell | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:20.23p |
Nicolle Garcia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.43p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.49p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.50p |