Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.17 |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:01.71 |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:02.31 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:02.51 |
Erika Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:04.77 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:06.12 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:06.26 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:07.49 |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:08.93 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:11.25 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:11.33 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:11.72 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:12.85 |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:15.96 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:16.74 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:16.79 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:17.18 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:19.37 |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:19.46 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:19.81 |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:20.07 |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:21.17 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:24.39 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 5:28.77 |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:29.36 |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:30.87 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:31.22 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 19 | 5:34.67 |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:34.71 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5:36.90 |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 21 | 5:36.93 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:37.48 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:37.87 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 5:40.19 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:40.99 |
Julia Price | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:43.66 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 5:43.80 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:43.85 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:44.33 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5:47.65 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:48.50 |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:54.78 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:56.68 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:02.11 |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6:02.99 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:06.20 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 6:09.47 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:09.85 |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10.23 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6:19.60 |
Anaya Collins | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:49.53 |
Kassandra Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:12.27 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS |