Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Renato Prono | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29.50 |
Leonardo Martins | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 2 | 30.08 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 3 | 30.75 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30.79 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31.03 |
Lucas Moreira | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 5 | 31.37 |
Jacob Drannan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 31.39 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31.74 |
Julian Fletcher | Bermuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31.74 |
Daniel Spas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.06 |
Calan Eldridge | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 32.10 |
Hugo Riera | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33.49 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 33.57 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 12 | 33.93 |
Mauricio Gomez | Swim Gym | 4 | 1 | 13 | 34.09 |
Tarco Llobet | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 14 | 34.24 |
Jose Gonzalez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 15 | 34.51 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 34.68 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 34.98 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 35.03 |
Jonathan Mejuto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 19 | 35.04 |
Shawn Warner | Unattached Saint Andrews | 1 | 6 | 3 | 35.04 |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35.06 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 35.27 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 35.49 |
John Walsh | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 35.51 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 35.62 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 35.87 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 35.95 |
Jose Fernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 6 | 37.16 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 37.45 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 26 | 37.99 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 38.10 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 38.12 |
Armando Martinez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 7 | 38.28 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 38.55 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 8 | 38.92 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 38.95 |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39.21 |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 9 | 39.27 |
Sabata Bryant | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 39.30 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 39.34 |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 39.53 |
Christopher Lai | Bulado Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 39.54 |
Diego Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.84 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 39.85 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 40.19 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 40.60 |
Sebastian Wermuth | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 14 | 40.81 |
Joseph Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 6 | 41.28 |
Ivo Smink | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 41.93 |
Luis Llenin | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 42.02 |
Alex Carr | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 16 | 42.49 |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 8 | 42.83 |
James Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 42.83 |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 43.02 |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 43.62 |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 11 | 44.09 |
Roberto Martorell | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 44.26 |
Jose Llanio | Unattached Blue Marlins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 44.45 |
Bernardo Lima | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 12 | 44.49 |
Bryan Pang | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44.66 |
Tobias Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 14 | 44.83 |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 44.96 |
Jordan Windt de | Bulado Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 45.04 |
Jonathan Conde | Unattached Blue Marlins | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45.22 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 45.81 |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 45.94 |
Marcelo Lauzurique | Unattached Miami Dade County A | 5 | 7 | 6 | 46.39 |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 46.80 |
Mitchell Gariepy | Bermuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 47.07 |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 4 | 9 | 47.24 |
Alexander Appleby | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 18 | 47.80 |
Alfredo Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 3 | 10 | 48.62 |
James Burnette | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 48.78 |
Hunter Warner | Unattached Saint Andrews | 1 | 3 | 12 | 48.96 |
Ricardo Roche | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 49.37 |
Diego Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 14 | 49.49 |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 50.71 |
Angelo Rubiano | Unattached Miami Dade County A | 2 | 4 | 16 | 50.72 |
Matthew Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 51.24 |
Eugenio Lauzurique | Unattached Miami Dade County A | 2 | 1 | 18 | 52.09 |
Alejandro Carriazo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 19 | 52.24 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 52.73 |
Adrian Aguilar | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 20 | 52.82 |
Tristan Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 52.89 |
Roberto Guerrero | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 53.30 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 53.62 |
Michael Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 53.64 |
Samuel Quintero | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 53.68 |
Daniel Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 26 | 55.31 |
Jonathan Strod | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 55.42 |
Augusto Cohn | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 58.47 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Perez | Swim Gym | 1 | 7 | NS |