Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30.00 |
Ernesto Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 14 | 4 | 2 | 30.17 |
Stefano Campana | Team Key Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 3 | 30.64 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 14 | 7 | 4 | 31.53 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 31.72 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 14 | 5 | 5 | 32.03 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 14 | 3 | 6 | 32.15 |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 13 | 5 | 2 | 32.26 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 13 | 7 | 3 | 32.57 |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 14 | 6 | 7 | 32.83 |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 4 | 33.34 |
Steven Vergona | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 33.40 |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 4 | 9 | 33.49 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 10 | 33.83 |
Joshua Schoenbrun | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 8 | 11 | 34.40 |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 14 | 2 | 12 | 34.54 |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 13 | 3 | 5 | 34.69 |
Benjamim Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34.83 |
Nicolas Medina | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 6 | 35.27 |
Andrew Orozco | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 8 | 14 | 35.45 |
Felipe Tilkian | Team Key Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36.14 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36.17 |
Francis Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 8 | 36.24 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | 3 | 15 | 36.78 |
Brandon Vives | Rockway Swimming Team | 12 | 5 | 2 | 37.12 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 8 | 16 | 37.27 |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 11 | 5 | 9 | 37.53 |
Nicolai Johnson | Blue Seal Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 10 | 37.82 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 11 | 37.94 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 6 | 3 | 38.42 |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 12 | 38.60 |
Joseph Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40.03 |
Carlos Neira | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 5 | 14 | 40.04 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 4 | 17 | 40.08 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 40.60 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 18 | 40.80 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 5 | 41.35 |
Alvaro Sanchez - Cid | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 41.56 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 1 | 6 | 41.58 |
Bennett McClenney | Ymca Of Broward County | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41.77 |
Victor Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 11 | 2 | 16 | 41.97 |
Cole Inniss | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 1 | 19 | 42.74 |
Christian Garcia | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 43.32 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43.43 |
Eduardo Serpa | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 20 | 43.47 |
Logan Hanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 18 | 43.48 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 12 | 8 | 9 | 43.53 |
Francisco Gallo | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 19 | 43.56 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 43.56 |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 43.95 |
James Burnette | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 12 | 44.01 |
Isaac Bischoff | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 44.97 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 13 | 45.20 |
Quinn Grudzinski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 45.37 |
Ilya Pavlov | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 4 | 21 | 45.66 |
Santiago Torres | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 47.89 |
Matthew Swirsky | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 15 | 48.77 |
Jeremy Piacente | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 21 | 48.92 |
Quinn Roth | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 16 | 49.42 |
Javier Manganelly | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 17 | 50.11 |
Jorge Depassier | Ymca Of Broward County | 8 | 1 | 18 | 50.24 |
David Ojeda | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 2 | 19 | 51.61 |
Gabriel Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 22 | 51.97 |
Jonathan Strod | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 20 | 52.26 |
Ryan Bush | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 21 | 53.54 |
Christopher McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 6 | 22 | 53.60 |
Castor Crespo | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 54.13 |
John Orozco | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 3 | 23 | 54.16 |
Christopher Sanchez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 3 | 24 | 54.55 |
Felix Esquivel | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 25 | 54.96 |
Matthew Rodriquez | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 4 | 24 | 55.68 |
Alan Kozedub | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 8 | 26 | 56.50 |
Timo Weishaupt | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 25 | 56.67 |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 56.86 |
Victor Faynberg | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 57.42 |
Jason Rosenberg | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 29 | 57.64 |
Aaron Alonso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 4 | 30 | 58.41 |
Elio Marcano | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 31 | 58.84 |
Mossimo Auvray | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 31 | 58.84 |
Baldwin Suen | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 26 | 59.32 |
Bryan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 33 | 59.97 |
David Llanio | Unattached Blue Marlins | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:00.60 |
Edward Burgess | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:01.11 |
Zachary Beller | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:01.40 |
Craig Cantor | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:01.51 |
Daniel Emary | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.71 |
Jesus Larroude | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 4 | 38 | 1:05.08 |
Cristian Vasquez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:05.09 |
Gianni Betancur | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1:06.63 |
Daniel Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:07.92 |
Joao Castro | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:16.12 |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Rutois | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Sebastian Zozaya | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Dubin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Hyatt | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ricardo Vazquez | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Sterghos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ |