Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 53.76 |
Salman Qali | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 2 | 54.09 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 56.14 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 56.21 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 57.46 |
Eric Jackwin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 57.59 |
John Walsh | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 57.99 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 58.00 |
Wilmer Del Castillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 58.48 |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 58.64 |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 24 | 4 | 1 | 59.24 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 59.25 |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 24 | 5 | 2 | 59.39 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 59.56 |
Maximiliano Abreu | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 13 | 59.62 |
Vincent Alford | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 14 | 59.74 |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.10 |
Augusto Cividini | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.29 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.38 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.39 |
Christopher Romero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.67 |
Christian Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.74 |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:00.74 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 24 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.91 |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.20 |
Kyle Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.52 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.54 |
Nicolas Alemann | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.71 |
Hector Vallejos | Rockway Swimming Team | 24 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.81 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:01.88 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 24 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.02 |
Guilherme Villar | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.35 |
Ivan Barboza | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:02.70 |
Alvaro Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:03.02 |
Ryan Thompson | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:03.06 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatic | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.21 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 21 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.24 |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.35 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.51 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 19 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.62 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 24 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.73 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.81 |
Armando Martinez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 20 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.99 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.06 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.07 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.07 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 23 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.17 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.35 |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.39 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 23 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.39 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 21 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.52 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.98 |
Ernesto Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 24 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.12 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.13 |
Max McClenney | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:05.16 |
Joshua Schoenbrun | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 21 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.21 |
William Giraldo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 21 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.22 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 24 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.50 |
Matias Faret | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:05.52 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 19 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.77 |
Francisco Alvarez | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:05.87 |
Gabriel Magalhaes | Team Key Aquatics | 21 | 4 | 20 | 1:05.87 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:06.14 |
Benjamim Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 21 | 6 | 21 | 1:06.19 |
James Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 21 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.49 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:06.64 |
Yoel Lapscher | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:06.70 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 21 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.11 |
Jose Camilion | Team Key Aquatics | 20 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.16 |
Steven Vergona | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.58 |
Xavier Brown | Comets Swim Team | 19 | 3 | 26 | 1:07.59 |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 19 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.65 |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:07.70 |
Anthony Barbar | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:07.81 |
Guy Fernandes | Team Key Aquatics | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.18 |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 20 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.28 |
David Bischoff | Rockway Swimming Team | 13 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.46 |
Nicholas Manning | Comets Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 31 | 1:09.26 |
Andre Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 18 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.26 |
Nicolas Medina | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 23 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.29 |
Andrew Orozco | Cooper City Cyclones | 20 | 6 | 32 | 1:09.44 |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:09.51 |
Brandon Iglesias | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:09.76 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 19 | 4 | 33 | 1:09.83 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 34 | 1:10.09 |
Zeeshan Rizvi | Comets Swim Team | 20 | 8 | 35 | 1:10.40 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 17 | 6 | 36 | 1:10.72 |
Felipe Tilkian | Team Key Aquatics | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.26 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 19 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.35 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 18 | 7 | 38 | 1:11.45 |
Andrew Kotlarz | Ymca Of Broward County | 8 | 6 | 39 | 1:11.47 |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 23 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.65 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 17 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.26 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 14 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.42 |
Tomas Barron | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 43 | 1:12.43 |
Nicolai Johnson | Blue Seal Swim Club | 23 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.60 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 19 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.63 |
Franz Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:12.69 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 40 | 1:12.84 |
Roger Capote | Comets Swim Team | 20 | 2 | 41 | 1:12.85 |