Women's 100yd Breaststroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Danna Davidson |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1:06.85 |
Colleen Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1:07.29 |
Alexandra Basso |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
8 |
3 |
1:07.87 |
Katherine McLean |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:07.94 |
Katherine McLean |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:07.94 |
Jaime Williamson |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:08.04 |
Ann Chandler |
San Antonio Wave |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1:08.70 |
Courtney Egan |
Crimson Gold Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1:09.05 |
Sarah Cespedes |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:09.15 |
Alyson Clements |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:09.29 |
Kaelly Simpson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:09.35 |
Kaelly Simpson |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:09.35 |
Kristin Minzenmayer |
Texas Gold |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:09.77 |
Mccall Keathley |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:09.84 |
McCall Keathley |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:09.84 |
Heather Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:09.89 |
Natalie Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1:10.81 |
Natalie Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1:10.81 |
Laurel Whitehead |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:10.85 |
Laurel Whitehead |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:10.85 |
Elizabeth Walker |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:11.47 |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:11.71 |
Rachel Smith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1:13.39 |
Micah Lawrence |
Texas Gold |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1:13.96 |
Jessica Shaw |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
|
1:14.17 |
Kelly Flynn |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:15.05 |
Amanda McClelland |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:15.75 |
Hali Hunnicutt |
Ft. Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
|
1:15.89 |
Erin Chu |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:16.07 |
Katherine McDonnell |
San Antonio Wave |
1 |
4 |
|
1:16.27 |
Stefanie Hoskins |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
|
1:17.13 |
Elizabeth Riska |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1:17.34 |
Spindrift Beck |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1:17.60 |
Kelly Bonnell |
The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc |
1 |
6 |
|
1:18.03 |
Natalie Klepper |
Lubbock Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
|
1:18.06 |
Gwen Blythe |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:18.26 |
Gwen Blythe |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:18.26 |
Anna Brunson |
Texas Gold |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:19.19 |
Merritt Krawczyk |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
|
1:32.68 |
Katherine McLean |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.61p |
Katherine McLean |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.61p |
Ann Chandler |
San Antonio Wave |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1:08.63p |
Jaime Williamson |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1:08.75p |
Kaelly Simpson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1:08.83p |
Kaelly Simpson |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1:08.83p |
Danna Davidson |
Texas Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:09.07p |
Colleen Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
6 |
1:09.09p |
Heather Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1:09.19p |
Alexandra Basso |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
5 |
8 |
1:09.41p |
Rebekah Bleyl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
6 |
9 |
1:09.93p |
Sarah Lawrence |
Texas Gold |
5 |
3 |
10 |
1:09.98p |
Alyson Clements |
Space City Aquatic Team |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:10.03p |
Victoria Hirsch |
Space City Aquatic Team |
5 |
6 |
11 |
1:10.04p |
Caroline Borgan |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
12 |
1:10.55p |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
1 |
13 |
1:10.66p |
Christina Hammervold |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
14 |
1:10.73p |
Sarah Cespedes |
Texas Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1:10.85p |
McCall Keathley |
City of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1:11.06p |
Mccall Keathley |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1:11.06p |
Caroline Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
2 |
15 |
1:11.13p |
Elizabeth Walker |
Space City Aquatic Team |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1:11.17p |
Magen Lorenz |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
2 |
16 |
1:11.19p |
Christina Person |
Texas Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
17 |
1:11.41p |
Amber Clements |
Temple Area Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
18 |
1:11.42p |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
3 |
19 |
1:11.47p |
Elizabeth McCullough |
Texas Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
20 |
1:11.51p |
Megan Williams |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
21 |
1:11.58p |
Megan Williams |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
21 |
1:11.58p |
Katie Zielasko |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
6 |
8 |
22 |
1:11.72p |
Katie Zielasko |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
6 |
8 |
22 |
1:11.72p |
Kristin Minzenmayer |
Texas Gold |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:11.98p |
Christina Rau |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
1 |
23 |
1:12.29p |
Christina Rau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
1 |
23 |
1:12.29p |
Kristen Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
24 |
1:12.36p |
Laurel Whitehead |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1:12.55p |
Laurel Whitehead |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1:12.55p |
Natalie Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1:12.71p |
Natalie Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1:12.71p |
Elise Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
25 |
1:12.73p |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
4 |
6 |
8 |
1:12.82p |
Megan Daniel |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1:12.89p |
Stephanie Terrell |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
4 |
7 |
10 |
1:13.42p |
Stephanie Terrell |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
4 |
7 |
10 |
1:13.42p |
Jessica Shaw |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
26 |
1:13.48p |
Leslie Wyatt |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
7 |
27 |
1:13.65p |
Leslie Wyatt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
7 |
27 |
1:13.65p |
Nicole Turner |
Rockwall Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
28 |
1:13.82p |
Natalie Casanova |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
29 |
1:13.94p |
Natalie Casanova |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
29 |
1:13.94p |
Kristina Sledge |
San Antonio Wave |
3 |
1 |
30 |
1:13.97p |
Shandra Case |
Texas Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
31 |
1:13.99p |
Brittany Nalepa |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:14.00p |
Amber Parcher |
The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc |
2 |
4 |
32 |
1:14.13p |
Sarah Brunson |
Texas Gold |
2 |
3 |
33 |
1:14.33p |
Kalyn Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
12 |
1:14.39p |
Alison Sanford |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:14.43p |
Alison Sanford |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:14.43p |
Genevieve Walsh |
West Austin Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
34 |
1:14.77p |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1:14.78p |
Alesha Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
35 |
1:14.96p |